12/11 11:00 |
1 |
[29]
Ermak
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[24]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/05 13:30 |
1 |
[25]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Lada Togliatti
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/03 13:30 |
1 |
[27]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Samara
[21]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/01 10:00 |
1 |
[27]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Bars Kazan
[14]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/29 13:30 |
1 |
[27]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Dizel
[19]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/25 14:00 |
1 |
Neftjanik
v
Gornyak Uchaly
|
L |
7-1
|
11/23 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Neftekamsk
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[25]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/21 14:00 |
1 |
[24]
Molot
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[26]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/19 15:00 |
1 |
[27]
Izhstal
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[25]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/14 13:30 |
1 |
[24]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Khimik Voskresensk
[12]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/12 13:30 |
1 |
[25]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Zvezda Moscow
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/10 10:00 |
1 |
[26]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
HC Saryarka
[18]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/08 13:30 |
1 |
[25]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[16]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/03 06:30 |
1 |
[18]
Tsen Tou Jilin City
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[23]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/01 11:30 |
1 |
Krs Peking
v
Gornyak Uchaly
|
L |
5-3
|
10/25 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Chelyabinsk
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[20]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/23 13:30 |
1 |
[8]
Zauralye Kurgan
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[18]
|
L |
6-1
|
10/20 10:00 |
1 |
[16]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Yuzhny
[24]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/14 10:00 |
1 |
[17]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Ryazan
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/12 13:30 |
1 |
[21]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
B. Voronezh
[19]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/10 13:30 |
1 |
[20]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Tambov
[22]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/08 13:30 |
1 |
[22]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Sarov
[18]
|
W |
7-1
|
10/03 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
R. Tyumen
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[20]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/01 14:00 |
1 |
HC Yugra
v
Gornyak Uchaly
|
L |
4-3
|
09/29 14:00 |
1 |
[15]
Ska-Neva
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[19]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/27 16:30 |
1 |
[10]
HK Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[16]
|
L |
5-0
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
[14]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Metallurg
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/21 13:30 |
1 |
[11]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Krasnoyarsk
[23]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/19 13:30 |
1 |
[18]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Ermak
[22]
|
W |
7-2
|
09/12 15:00 |
1 |
[4]
Lada Togliatti
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|