04/02 13:00 |
24 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
|
W |
0-3
|
03/26 15:00 |
23 |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 13:00 |
14 |
Orenburg
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
|
W |
0-3
|
03/19 13:00 |
22 |
Ural
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
|
W |
2-3
|
03/13 15:00 |
21 |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 16:00 |
20 |
VC Zenit-Kazan
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
|
L |
3-1
|
02/27 15:00 |
19 |
[5]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/23 15:00 |
15 |
[3]
Dinamo Moscou
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 15:00 |
18 |
[4]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/12 14:00 |
17 |
[5]
Dinamo-Lo
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/05 14:30 |
16 |
[9]
Belogorie
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/15 14:00 |
13 |
[10]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/07 12:00 |
12 |
[11]
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/03 13:00 |
11 |
[5]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Yugra Samotlor
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/18 16:00 |
10 |
[6]
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/07 17:00 |
9 |
[6]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Ural
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
8 |
[12]
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/13 15:00 |
7 |
[4]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/06 10:00 |
6 |
[8]
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/31 12:00 |
5 |
[2]
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/23 15:00 |
4 |
[5]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Dinamo-Lo
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 15:00 |
3 |
[6]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Belogorie
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/10 15:30 |
2 |
[7]
Dinamo Moscou
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Orenburg
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/10 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Dinamo Moscou
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/09 13:30 |
2 |
[1]
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/06 16:00 |
2 |
[3]
Dinamo Moscou
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/05 16:00 |
1 |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
W |
3-1
|
03/28 11:00 |
14 |
[9]
Yugra Samotlor
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/20 17:00 |
14 |
[4]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Yugra Samotlor
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|