02/15 13:30 |
1 |
[4]
Zauralye Kurgan
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[6]
|
W |
1-5
|
02/11 11:00 |
1 |
[5]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[6]
|
W |
1-5
|
02/04 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
Krasnoyarsk
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/02 11:00 |
1 |
Ermak
v
Torpedo Kamen.
|
L |
2-0
|
01/31 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Metallurg
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/24 12:30 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Tsen Tou Jilin City
[14]
|
W |
6-1
|
01/22 12:30 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Krs Peking
[22]
|
W |
8-2
|
01/20 11:00 |
1 |
[7]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Khimik Voskresensk
[15]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/18 11:00 |
1 |
[7]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Zvezda Moscow
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/14 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Neftjanik
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[6]
|
L |
5-4
|
01/12 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Neftekamsk
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[7]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/10 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Molot
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/08 13:00 |
1 |
[18]
Izhstal
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[8]
|
L |
5-4
|
12/28 12:30 |
1 |
[9]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Sarov
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/26 12:30 |
1 |
[8]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Dizel
[21]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/24 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Samara
[27]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/22 12:30 |
1 |
[11]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Bars Kazan
[16]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/17 14:00 |
1 |
[26]
B. Voronezh
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/15 16:00 |
1 |
[24]
Ryazan
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/13 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ska-Neva
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/11 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
HK Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/03 11:00 |
1 |
[9]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Chelyabinsk
[22]
|
L |
3-6
|
12/01 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Nizhny Tagil
[25]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/29 12:30 |
1 |
[13]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[23]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/27 12:30 |
1 |
[12]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Yuzhny
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/23 13:30 |
1 |
[23]
Chelyabinsk
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[13]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/21 14:00 |
1 |
[25]
Nizhny Tagil
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/19 10:00 |
1 |
[23]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[15]
|
W |
4-9
|
11/17 13:30 |
1 |
[11]
Yuzhny
v
Torpedo Kamen.
[16]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/09 12:30 |
1 |
[10]
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Ska-Neva
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|