02/20 07:00 |
- |
Miad Lotfijanabadi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 07:00 |
- |
Jacob Jochem De Hoop
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
1-3
|
01/25 13:45 |
- |
Miroslav Horejsi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
01/25 12:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Amirreza Abbasi
|
L |
2-3
|
01/25 10:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Tomas Konecny
|
L |
0-3
|
01/25 08:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Roman Rezetka
|
L |
1-3
|
01/21 12:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Martin Olejnik
|
L |
1-3
|
01/21 10:15 |
- |
Albert Vilardell
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
2-3
|
01/21 07:00 |
- |
Miroslav Horejsi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
01/20 13:45 |
- |
Petr David
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-2
|
01/20 12:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Juan Perez
|
L |
0-2
|
01/20 10:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Josip Huzjak
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 08:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Jakub Seibert
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 11:45 |
- |
Martin Buch Andersen
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-2
|
12/10 09:15 |
- |
Ondrej Bajger
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 07:35 |
- |
Vit Kadlec
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
2-3
|
12/09 14:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Tomas Tregler
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 12:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Jiri Martinko
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 10:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Dmitrij Prokopcov
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 08:45 |
- |
Roman Rezetka
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
11/24 12:15 |
- |
Amirreza Abbasi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-2
|
11/24 10:45 |
- |
Matej Stach
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
1-3
|
11/24 08:45 |
- |
Michal Benes
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 14:15 |
- |
Michal Blinka
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 11:45 |
- |
Florian Bluhm
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 10:15 |
- |
Tomas Konecny
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 07:00 |
- |
Ghosh, Soumyajit
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 12:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Jakub Kaucky
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 09:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Frantisek Onderka
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 07:35 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Jakub Zelinka
|
L |
0-3
|