05/11 10:00 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
L |
3-0
|
04/20 12:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Hapoel Raanana - U19
|
W |
6-0
|
04/16 07:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
W |
0-1
|
04/13 15:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Hapoel Hadera - U19
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/30 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - U19
|
L |
0-1
|
03/09 13:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva - U19
|
W |
2-1
|
03/02 13:29 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - U19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/17 13:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba - U19
|
W |
3-1
|
02/10 11:30 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
L |
1-0
|
02/03 10:20 |
- |
Maccabi Petach Tikva - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/27 09:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Hapoel Haifa - U19
|
W |
2-0
|
01/20 10:30 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 09:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
FC Ashdod - U19
|
W |
4-2
|
01/06 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Raanana - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
W |
1-2
|
12/30 14:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv - U19
|
L |
0-3
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Hadera - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
W |
0-3
|
12/13 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
W |
0-2
|
12/09 10:50 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Maccabi Haifa - U19
|
D |
2-2
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - U19
|
L |
0-1
|
09/19 15:30 |
- |
Hap. Rishon Letzion
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
L |
1-0
|
09/02 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
L |
4-0
|
04/21 12:00 |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
W |
0-4
|
04/08 06:00 |
- |
Hapoel Marmorek - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
W |
1-6
|
03/25 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
W |
1-2
|
02/25 08:45 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv
|
W |
2-1
|
02/18 12:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
|
W |
4-1
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
Ashdod Rafi Elbaz - U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona - U19
|
W |
3-0
|