Tennis de table - Rencontres |
11/16 18:05 |
- |
Tomas Tregler
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
01/18 12:00 |
- |
Leo De Nodrest
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
1-4
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
01/17 18:00 |
- |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Maciej Kolodziejczyk
|
W |
3-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
01/17 14:15 |
- |
Mehdi Bouloussa
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
2-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
01/17 09:00 |
- |
Andre Bertelsmeier
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
0-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
01/13 17:15 |
- |
Robert Gardos
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
L |
4-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
01/13 10:45 |
- |
Rukliatsou, Uladzislau
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
0-4
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
01/12 10:45 |
- |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Enzo Angles
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/14 16:10 |
- |
Ioannis Sgouropoulos
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
L |
4-3
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/14 11:30 |
- |
Irvin Bertrand
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
1-4
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/13 16:20 |
- |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Rares Sipos
|
W |
4-0
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/13 10:50 |
- |
Leo De Nodrest
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
1-4
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/12 11:40 |
- |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Borgar Haug
|
W |
4-0
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/11 15:35 |
- |
Ioannis Sgouropoulos
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
L |
4-2
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/10 18:00 |
- |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Chirita, Cristian
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/10 13:50 |
- |
Alex Naumi
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
0-4
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
11/10 09:40 |
- |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Gomes, Goncalo
|
W |
4-1
|
|
WTT Contender Lasko |
11/02 17:35 |
- |
Ort, Kilian
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
L |
3-0
|
|
WTT Contender Lasko |
11/02 09:10 |
- |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Daniel Gonzalez
|
W |
3-0
|
|
WTT Contender Lasko |
11/01 13:35 |
- |
Adam Klajber
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
1-3
|
|
WTT Contender Tunis |
10/28 18:30 |
- |
Patrick Franziska
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Contender Tunis |
10/27 19:00 |
- |
Truls Moregard
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
2-3
|
|
WTT Contender Tunis |
10/26 15:10 |
- |
Joao Geraldo
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
1-3
|
|
WTT Contender Tunis |
10/25 16:35 |
- |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Hippler, Tobias
|
W |
3-1
|
|
WTT Contender Tunis |
10/24 17:30 |
- |
Florent Lambiet
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
0-3
|
|
European Team Championships |
10/03 15:45 |
1 |
Patrick Franziska
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
L |
3-2
|
|
European Team Championships |
10/03 13:35 |
1 |
Benedikt Duda
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
2-3
|
|
European Team Championships |
10/02 10:45 |
2 |
Grebnev, Maksim
v
Anton Kallberg
|
W |
3-0
|
|
European Team Championships |
10/01 08:45 |
3 |
Daniel Habesohn
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
W |
2-3
|
|
European Team Championships |
10/01 07:40 |
3 |
Robert Gardos
v
Grebnev, Maksim
|
L |
3-0
|
|