Ukraine Win Cup |
05/30 03:30 |
- |
Alexander Storozhenko
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/30 02:00 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/30 01:30 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/30 00:30 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Alexander Storozhenko
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/29 23:00 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/29 22:30 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/28 17:15 |
- |
Vladimir Savoliuk
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/28 16:15 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Alexander Storozhenko
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/28 15:15 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Vladimir Savoliuk
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/28 14:15 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Yevhenii Faflei
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/28 12:45 |
- |
Alexander Storozhenko
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/28 12:15 |
- |
Yevhenii Faflei
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/27 17:15 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/27 16:45 |
- |
Yevhenii Faflei
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/27 16:15 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/27 14:45 |
- |
Deynega, Kirill
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/27 13:45 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Yevhenii Faflei
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/27 11:45 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Deynega, Kirill
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/24 21:30 |
- |
Zavinskiy, Sergey
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/24 20:00 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Andrii Matkovskyi
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/24 19:30 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Tridukh, Igor
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/24 18:30 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Zavinskiy, Sergey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/24 17:00 |
- |
Andrii Matkovskyi
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/24 16:30 |
- |
Tridukh, Igor
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/23 09:30 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/23 08:30 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Tridukh, Igor
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/23 07:00 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/23 06:30 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/23 05:30 |
- |
Tridukh, Igor
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/23 04:00 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
3-2
|
|