Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/24 15:00 |
- |
Luch Moscow
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/23 13:00 |
- |
Murom Women
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Om-Sibguor
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/17 12:30 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/16 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Om-Sibguor
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/15 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Tyumen-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/27 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/26 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/25 12:30 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/24 10:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/06 16:00 |
- |
Luch Moscow
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/05 16:00 |
- |
Murom Women
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/04 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/03 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Murom Women
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
09/25 15:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
09/24 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
09/23 15:30 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
09/22 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/11 10:00 |
- |
L. St Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/10 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/08 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/07 14:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Odintsovo
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/06 17:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/31 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Om-Sibguor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/30 09:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/29 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/27 11:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/11 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Om-Sibguor
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/10 15:30 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/09 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-0
|
|