Abuja, Doubles M-ITF-NGR-03A |
04/13 14:00 |
29 |
Doumbia/Reboul
v
Lock/Lock
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
Abuja, Doubles M-ITF-NGR-03A |
04/12 15:20 |
28 |
Added D / Pervolarakis M
v
Lock/Lock
|
7-6,5-7,1-10
|
|
Abuja, Doubles M-ITF-NGR-03A |
04/11 14:00 |
27 |
Soares Klier Junior G / Sorgi J P
v
Lock/Lock
|
3-6,7-6,6-10
|
|
Abuja, Doubles M-ITF-NGR-03A |
04/10 14:00 |
26 |
Anand K / Prabodh S R
v
Lock/Lock
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Coupe Davis |
04/06 09:00 |
- |
Mergea F / Tecau H
v
Lock/Lock
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Arcadia, Doubles M-ITF-USA-09A |
03/12 21:15 |
26 |
Lock/Lock
v
Goldhoff G / Rapp A
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/23 10:05 |
29 |
Nijboer R / Vivero Gonzalez P
v
Lock/Lock
|
6-7,7-6,9-11
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/22 12:00 |
28 |
Bergevi F / Lakat F
v
Lock/Lock
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/21 11:10 |
27 |
Lozan K / Ratniuk M
v
Lock/Lock
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/19 09:30 |
26 |
Kunz G / Scotti M
v
Lock/Lock
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/16 10:30 |
29 |
Lock/Lock
v
Geerts M / Manafov V
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/14 12:40 |
27 |
Lock/Lock
v
Kopriva/Pospisil
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/12 10:05 |
26 |
Lock/Lock
v
de Jong J / Pontjodikromo S
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/05 12:30 |
26 |
de Jong J / Pontjodikromo S
v
Lock/Lock
|
1-6,7-6,10-8
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/02 09:25 |
29 |
Lock/Lock
v
Dalla Valle E / Forti F
|
6-7,7-6,7-10
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
02/01 12:00 |
28 |
Bergevi F / Rinderknech A
v
Lock/Lock
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
01/31 11:40 |
27 |
Lock/Lock
v
de Krom M / van Den Berg B
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
01/29 09:25 |
26 |
Lock/Lock
v
Arh A / Dittmer P
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
01/22 09:30 |
26 |
Andrzejczuk A / Vidal Azorin J F
v
Lock/Lock
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF South Africa F3 MD |
12/07 13:45 |
27 |
Lock/Lock
v
Flores Knowles J A / Roelofse R
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
|
ITF South Africa F3 MD |
12/07 12:45 |
28 |
Lock/Lock
v
Pichler D / Prechtel S
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF South Africa F3 MD |
12/05 14:00 |
26 |
Lock/Lock
v
Caripi V / Franken P
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF South Africa F2 MD |
12/01 12:00 |
29 |
Lock/Lock
v
Borsos G / Nagy P
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF South Africa F2 MD |
11/30 11:40 |
28 |
Lock/Lock
v
Vorster T / Worst C
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF South Africa F2 MD |
11/29 14:55 |
27 |
Lock/Lock
v
Butler S / Martin T
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF South Africa F2 MD |
11/28 14:00 |
26 |
Lock/Lock
v
Foley P / van Meter J W
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF South Africa F2 MD |
11/28 13:50 |
26 |
Lock/Lock
v
Kossek, Daniel / Smola, Maciej
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF South Africa F1 MD |
11/21 15:45 |
26 |
Lock/Lock
v
Caripi V / Hunter V
|
7-5,4-6,5-10
|
|
ITF Mozambique F2 MD |
11/16 12:00 |
29 |
Lock/Lock
v
Gamble L J / Lu T
|
7-5,3-6,6-10
|
|
ITF Mozambique F2 MD |
11/15 13:30 |
28 |
Lock/Lock
v
Bushamuka W / Parker J
|
6-0,7-6
|
|