Russia Superleague 2 Women | 11/19 11:00 | - | St Petersburg v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 74-68 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 11/11 07:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Inventa-Farm | L | 66-76 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 11/10 10:20 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Inventa-Farm | L | 75-84 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 11/07 07:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Peresvet Shakhty | L | 66-72 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 11/06 07:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Peresvet Shakhty | W | 80-66 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 10/29 09:00 | - | Dinamo Energiya Ivanovo v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 63-58 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 10/28 10:49 | - | Dinamo Energiya Ivanovo v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | W | 62-64 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 10/25 11:00 | - | Spartak Noginsk 2 v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 68-57 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 10/24 11:00 | - | Spartak Noginsk 2 v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 60-58 | |
Rencontres amicales | 08/29 05:14 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Neftyanik-Avangard Omsk | L | 58-66 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 04/13 06:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Nadezhda-2 Orenburg | L | 47-91 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 04/12 07:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Nadezhda-2 Orenburg | W |
|
|
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 03/29 06:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v St Petersburg | L | 56-58 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 03/28 07:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v St Petersburg | L | 50-63 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 03/25 06:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Vologda | L | 48-89 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 03/24 06:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Vologda | L | 57-77 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 03/11 09:49 | - | Kazanochka-Akademiya v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | W | 65-92 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 03/10 10:50 | - | Kazanochka-Akademiya v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 67-63 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 03/07 14:30 | - | Unost Penza v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | W | 62-68 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 03/06 14:30 | - | Unost Penza v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 75-59 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 02/15 08:23 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk | W | 75-73 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 02/14 08:30 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk | L | 74-77 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 02/06 06:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Spartak Noginsk 2 | W | 74-70 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 02/05 07:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Spartak Noginsk 2 | W | 67-60 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 02/02 06:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Dinamo-2 Ivanovo | W | 75-55 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 02/01 11:00 | - | Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk v Dinamo-2 Ivanovo | W | 70-44 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 01/23 13:00 | - | Inventa-Farm v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 74-59 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 01/22 13:00 | - | Inventa-Farm v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 65-54 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 01/19 09:00 | - | Peresvet Shakhty v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 79-65 | |
Russia Superleague 2 Women | 01/18 10:00 | - | Peresvet Shakhty v Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk | L | 75-66 |