Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/07 08:10 |
1 |
Yannick Vostes
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/06 12:50 |
1 |
Kuzmin, Fedor
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/06 10:50 |
1 |
Florian Bluhm
v
Tomasz Tomaszuk
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/06 08:50 |
1 |
Florian Bluhm
v
Josip Huzjak
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/19 10:00 |
1 |
Gorak, Daniel
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/19 09:20 |
1 |
Jiri Martinko
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/18 17:00 |
1 |
Jules Rolland
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/18 15:00 |
1 |
Pereira, Andy
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/18 11:30 |
1 |
Sanil Shetty
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/18 07:30 |
1 |
Schabacker, Jens
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
11/20 10:00 |
1 |
Benito, Javier
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
11/20 09:20 |
1 |
Tapia, Rodrigo
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
11/19 17:40 |
1 |
Rakov, Valerij
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
11/19 15:40 |
1 |
Petr David
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
11/19 13:30 |
1 |
Kuzmin, Fedor
v
Florian Bluhm
|
- |
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
11/19 12:10 |
1 |
Jakub Kosowski
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
11/19 07:30 |
1 |
Schabacker, Jens
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/23 11:00 |
1 |
Tomasz Tomaszuk
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/23 09:40 |
1 |
Florian Bluhm
v
Jakub Folwarski
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/22 19:20 |
1 |
Jiri Vrablik
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/22 16:40 |
1 |
Petr David
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/22 14:40 |
1 |
Michal Benes
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/22 09:50 |
1 |
Kanamitsu, Koyo
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/22 07:10 |
1 |
Jakub Kosowski
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/16 14:00 |
1 |
Florian Bluhm
v
Miroslav Horejsi
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/16 12:30 |
2 |
Demeter, Lehel
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/16 09:00 |
1 |
Miroslav Sklensky
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/16 07:00 |
1 |
Mihai Bobocica
v
Florian Bluhm
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/15 18:40 |
1 |
Demeter, Lehel
v
Florian Bluhm
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/15 16:40 |
1 |
Florian Bluhm
v
Miroslav Horejsi
|
L |
2-3
|
|