Superleague, 2nd Division |
10/23 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
|
W |
86-72
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
10/10 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
74-84
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
10/09 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
90-79
|
|
Cup |
09/26 07:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dinamo Stavropol
|
W |
99-83
|
|
Cup |
09/25 07:00 |
- |
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
97-79
|
|
Cup |
09/24 09:30 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
65-82
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/30 15:00 |
- |
Cheboksary Yastrebi
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
80-71
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/26 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Cheboksary Yastrebi
|
L |
67-72
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/15 12:30 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
|
L |
79-97
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/14 16:00 |
- |
BC Tambov
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
82-87
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/13 12:30 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Cheboksary Yastrebi
|
L |
86-101
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/11 12:30 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
92-61
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/28 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dinamo Stavropol
|
W |
84-65
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/21 16:00 |
- |
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
77-71
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/18 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/09 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
MitsuBasket
|
W |
100-77
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/06 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
BC Tambov
|
L |
79-87
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/30 10:00 |
- |
Tobolsk
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
78-83
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/27 15:00 |
- |
Cheboksary Yastrebi
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
69-80
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/16 16:00 |
- |
Rusichi Kursk
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
74-83
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/22 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
70-89
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/19 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
|
W |
93-88
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/11 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
60-89
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/02 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
W |
77-65
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/30 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
|
W |
89-64
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/22 12:00 |
- |
MitsuBasket
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
71-80
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/19 16:00 |
- |
BC Tambov
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
77-62
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/11 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Tobolsk
|
W |
80-71
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/08 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Cheboksary Yastrebi
|
L |
68-71
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
10/31 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Rusichi Kursk
|
W |
84-71
|
|