II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 04/20 17:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Vandra | L | 0-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 11/08 17:00 | - | Saku Sporting v Tallinna Flora | L | 2-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 11/03 18:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v Vandra | W | 3-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/19 17:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Saue Laagri | W | 6-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/12 17:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v Raplamaa | W | 3-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/08 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Vaprus U21 v Tallinna Flora | L | 2-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 09/29 17:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v Kose | W | 7-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 09/17 11:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Keila | W | 3-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 09/10 15:30 | - | JK Tabasalu U21 v Tallinna Flora | W | 0-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 08/31 16:00 | - | P. Nirvaana v Tallinna Flora | W | 1-9 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 08/27 12:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Parnu JK Tervis | W | 10-4 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 08/20 16:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri II v Tallinna Flora | L | 2-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 08/11 16:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v FC Nomme United U21 | W | 2-1 | |
Small Cup | 07/31 16:30 | - | Paide III v Tallinna Flora | L | 3-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 07/27 16:00 | - | Vandra v Tallinna Flora | D | 1-1 | |
Small Cup | 06/26 16:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v SC Reunited | W | 7-6 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/16 16:00 | - | Saue Laagri v Tallinna Flora | W | 1-3 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/10 12:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v Saku Sporting | W | 4-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/01 16:00 | - | Raplamaa v Tallinna Flora | L | 4-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 05/27 16:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | W | 2-1 | |
Small Cup | 05/23 16:30 | - | FC Maksatransport v Tallinna Flora | W | 0-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 05/18 16:00 | - | Kose v Tallinna Flora | L | 2-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 05/13 14:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v P. Nirvaana | W | 4-0 | |
Small Cup | 05/07 08:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v Kohtla-Jarve | W | 6-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 04/30 14:00 | - | Keila v Tallinna Flora | W | 1-3 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 04/23 16:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v JK Tabasalu U21 | W | 4-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 04/14 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Tervis v Tallinna Flora | L | 6-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 04/06 17:30 | - | Tallinna Flora v Harju JK Laagri II | W | 3-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 04/03 16:30 | - | FC Nomme United U21 v Tallinna Flora | W | 1-3 | |
Estonie - Esiliiga B | 11/20 10:00 | - | Tallinna JK Legion II v Tallinna Flora | L | 2-1 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.