ITF W15 Lousada WD |
10/29 16:30 |
26 |
Orange M / Robbe A
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-1,3-6,10-6
|
|
Obidos, Doubles W-ITF-POR-05A |
05/15 14:50 |
26 |
Branstine C / Paredes Roemer L C
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-3,4-6,10-6
|
|
Monzon, Doubles W-ITF-ESP-07A |
05/07 16:05 |
26 |
Papamichail D / Stojanovic N
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Obidos, Doubles W-ITF-POR-05A |
04/04 14:10 |
27 |
Anshba/Detiuc
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Gonesse - Doubles Femmes |
03/12 15:00 |
26 |
Horackova G / Moratelli A
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-2,2-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens WD |
03/08 14:00 |
28 |
Bougrat M / Dartron E
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens WD |
03/06 16:25 |
27 |
Leonard M / Tubello A
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Nules WD |
11/23 17:05 |
29 |
Bucsa C / Hoste Ferrer C
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Nules WD |
11/22 15:00 |
28 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Parres Azcoitia O / Zeballos Melgar N
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Nules WD |
11/21 14:30 |
27 |
Ayala Serra N / Harvison I
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Castellon WD |
11/17 16:15 |
28 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Hoste Ferrer C / Zmau M A
|
5-7,6-2,7-10
|
|
ITF Women Castellon WD |
11/14 13:40 |
27 |
Bueno M-G / Shaulskaya A
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Haren WD |
08/30 17:30 |
27 |
Hartono/Lamens
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca WD |
02/23 15:55 |
27 |
Saigo Y / Yoshitomi A
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
3-6,6-0,10-7
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca WD |
02/19 15:25 |
26 |
Alogo Piqueras G / Stauber E
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca WD |
02/10 13:40 |
28 |
Perper A / Ponomar L
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca WD |
02/08 14:15 |
27 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Cortez Llorca L / Vicens Mas R
|
3-6,6-2,10-4
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca WD |
02/05 14:00 |
26 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Ibbou I / Said D
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat WD |
10/30 15:40 |
26 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Lechemia E / Negreanu D
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Riba-Roja De Turia WD |
10/16 13:40 |
26 |
Arcidiacono F / Spigarelli M
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Melilla WD |
09/27 15:00 |
27 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Bouzo Zanotti N / Fita Boluda A
|
0-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF Women Melilla WD |
09/25 12:00 |
26 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Martinez Asensi G / Romero Gormaz L
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
09/22 15:20 |
29 |
Barnett A / Nicholls O
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
09/21 14:30 |
28 |
Bejenaru K P / Gutierrez Carrasco M
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-2,5-7,7-10
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
09/20 15:30 |
27 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Paredes Roemer L C / Werner C
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
09/18 15:00 |
26 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Beyebach Munoz E / Witthaus Vine A
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Amarante WD |
07/06 16:50 |
27 |
Jorge F / Oliveira M
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
5-7,7-6,10-5
|
|
ITF Women Amarante WD |
07/04 18:20 |
26 |
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
v
Grey S B / Lumsden M
|
3-6,6-2,10-6
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
06/07 13:00 |
28 |
Boev M / Sanesi G
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
06/06 13:00 |
27 |
Alegre A / Sireix C
v
Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
|
Walkover
|
|