TT Cup |
11/19 07:40 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Oleg Kurilenko
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
11/16 12:45 |
- |
Pokydko, Sergey
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/16 12:10 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Kubrak, Serhii
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/16 11:00 |
- |
Pokydko, Sergey
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
11/16 09:15 |
- |
Kuznetsov, Ihor
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/16 07:30 |
- |
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
11/15 12:45 |
- |
Kubrak, Serhii
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
11/15 10:25 |
- |
Pokydko, Sergey
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/15 09:50 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/15 08:40 |
- |
Kuznetsov, Ihor
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/15 07:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Kubrak, Serhii
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/12 18:05 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
11/12 16:55 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/12 15:10 |
- |
Shukin, Dmitriy
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/12 12:50 |
- |
Zaitsev, Andrii
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
11/12 11:40 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/12 08:45 |
- |
Kinash, Sergey
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/12 07:00 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Pavlo Zaderei
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 18:00 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Bortsov, Dmitriy
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 16:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Nikolay Ozhiganov
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 16:00 |
- |
Gorchakov, Vadim
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 14:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 14:00 |
- |
Korobeynik, Sergey
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 13:00 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Volodymyr Samoiylov
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 12:30 |
- |
Butkov, Maksim
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/08 11:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Kireev, Sergey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/08 11:00 |
- |
Nikolay Ozhiganov
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/08 10:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Butkov, Maksim
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/08 09:00 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Nikolay Ozhiganov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/08 08:30 |
- |
Kireev, Sergey
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
0-3
|
|