Setka Cup |
01/15 18:30 |
- |
Anatolii Nazarov
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/15 16:30 |
- |
Ivanov, Leonid
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/15 15:30 |
- |
Yehor Derun
v
Oleksandr Hryshchenko
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/15 14:30 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/14 20:10 |
- |
Yehor Derun
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/14 18:10 |
- |
Kovpak, Egor
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/14 16:10 |
- |
Rubanka, Ihor
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/14 14:40 |
- |
Yehor Derun
v
Ivanov, Leonid
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/05 10:59 |
- |
Yehor Derun
v
Kasianyk, Nazar
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/05 10:00 |
- |
Sachuk, Sviatoslav
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/05 08:30 |
- |
Parnyvoda Ilya
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/05 07:00 |
- |
Kasianyk, Nazar
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/05 06:00 |
- |
Tkachenko, Yaroslav
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/04 20:30 |
- |
Tkachenko, Yaroslav
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/04 19:00 |
- |
Yehor Derun
v
Parnyvoda Ilya
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/04 17:00 |
- |
Kasianyk, Nazar
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/04 15:00 |
- |
Sachuk, Sviatoslav
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/04 14:00 |
- |
Kovpak, Egor
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/29 12:45 |
- |
Rubanka, Ihor
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/29 11:45 |
- |
Dmytro Chernyshov
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/29 10:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Strutynskyi
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/29 08:15 |
- |
Igor Pohorilovski
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/29 06:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Budnikov
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/28 20:45 |
- |
Dmytro Chernyshov
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/28 19:15 |
- |
Yehor Derun
v
Oleksandr Strutynskyi
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/28 17:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Budnikov
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/28 15:15 |
- |
Rubanka, Ihor
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/28 14:15 |
- |
Igor Pohorilovski
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/26 12:45 |
- |
Kovpak, Egor
v
Yehor Derun
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/26 11:45 |
- |
Laba, Mykola
v
Yehor Derun
|
W |
2-3
|
|