Setka Cup |
08/19 15:45 |
- |
Podolian, Andrii
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/19 14:45 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/19 13:45 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Ihor Emets
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 10:27 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 09:15 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 07:45 |
- |
Dmytro Kunchurov
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 06:15 |
- |
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
v
Ihor Emets
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 05:15 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Ihor Emets
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/12 18:15 |
- |
Kostiantyn Semenin
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/12 17:15 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Vladimir Andrievskiy
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/12 16:15 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Kostiantyn Semenin
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/12 14:45 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Oleksandr Hryhoriev
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/12 13:45 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Poturidis, George
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/11 11:10 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/11 09:40 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/11 08:10 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Oleksandr Durduka
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/11 06:40 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Khomutovsky, Julius
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/11 05:10 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/09 18:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Durduka
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/09 17:45 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/09 16:45 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Bohdan Yurka
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/09 15:15 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Kochetkov, Oleksandr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/09 13:15 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/04 19:10 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Podolian, Andrii
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/04 17:10 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/04 16:10 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Khomutovsky, Julius
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/04 15:10 |
- |
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
v
Ihor Emets
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/04 13:40 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Bohdan Yurka
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/01 18:45 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Mykola Odarenko
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/01 17:15 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Poturidis, George
|
W |
3-0
|
|