FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 05/04 14:00 | 7 | Rostov 2 v FC Forte Taganrog | W | 1-3 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 04/27 13:00 | 6 | FC Forte Taganrog v FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | W | 4-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 04/13 13:00 | 4 | Stroitel Kamensk v FC Forte Taganrog | L | 1-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 04/06 13:00 | 3 | FC Forte Taganrog v Rubin Yalta | L | 0-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 03/30 12:00 | 2 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 v FC Forte Taganrog | W | 3-5 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 03/23 12:00 | 1 | FC Forte Taganrog v Angusht Nazran | - | Postponed | |
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux | 02/25 13:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Dinamo Vologda | W | 1-0 | |
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux | 02/21 09:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v FK Orel | D | 2-2 | |
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux | 02/18 11:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Kursk | L | 0-3 | |
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux | 02/16 09:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Astrakhan | D | 1-1 | |
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux | 02/09 09:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Mashuk-KMV | D | 1-1 | |
Europe - Matchs amicaux | 01/18 12:30 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Volgar Astrakhan | L | 0-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 11/11 11:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Rodina-2 | W | 2-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 11/05 12:00 | - | Kursk v FC Forte Taganrog | D | 1-1 | |
Coupe de Russie, Groupe 1 | 11/01 11:00 | 12 | FC Forte Taganrog v Khabarovsk | L | 0-2 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/28 11:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Chertanovo Moscow | W | 4-2 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/21 11:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Ivanovo | W | 1-0 | |
Coupe de Russie, Groupe 1 | 10/18 14:00 | 11 | Nizhnekamsk v FC Forte Taganrog | W | 0-2 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/14 12:00 | - | Metallurg Lipetsk v FC Forte Taganrog | L | 1-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/07 11:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Amkar Perm | W | 3-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/01 10:00 | - | Chelyabinsk v FC Forte Taganrog | L | 3-1 | |
Coupe de Russie, Groupe 1 | 09/27 13:00 | 10 | FC Forte Taganrog v Dynamo Makhachkala | W | 1-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/23 13:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v FK Novosibirsk | W | 1-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/17 13:00 | - | Salyut Belgorod v FC Forte Taganrog | W | 0-4 | |
Coupe de Russie, Groupe 1 | 09/13 13:30 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Salyut Belgorod | W | 5-4 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/09 13:30 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Kursk | L | 0-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/01 13:30 | - | Chertanovo Moscow v FC Forte Taganrog | L | 5-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 08/27 13:00 | - | Ivanovo v FC Forte Taganrog | L | 4-1 | |
Coupe de Russie, Groupe 1 | 08/23 15:00 | - | Metallurg Lipetsk v FC Forte Taganrog | W | 5-6 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 08/19 15:00 | - | FC Forte Taganrog v Metallurg Lipetsk | L | 1-3 |
FC Forte Taganrog (Russian: ФК «Форте» Таганрог) is a Russian football team based in Taganrog. For 2020–21 season, it received the license for the third-tier Russian Professional Football League.