Ukraine Win Cup |
03/17 02:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/17 01:30 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/17 00:30 |
- |
Zavinskiy, Sergey
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/16 23:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/16 23:00 |
- |
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/15 16:30 |
- |
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/15 15:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Tridukh, Igor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/15 14:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/15 13:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Zavinskiy, Sergey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/15 12:00 |
- |
Tridukh, Igor
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/15 11:30 |
- |
Zavinskiy, Sergey
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/14 16:00 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/14 15:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/14 14:00 |
- |
Tridukh, Igor
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/14 13:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/14 12:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/14 11:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Tridukh, Igor
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/13 18:15 |
- |
Tridukh, Igor
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/13 16:45 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Dmitriy Batyuk
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/13 16:15 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/13 15:15 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Tridukh, Igor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/13 13:45 |
- |
Dmitriy Batyuk
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/13 13:15 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/09 10:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/09 09:30 |
- |
Alexander Storozhenko
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/09 08:30 |
- |
Deynega, Kirill
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/09 07:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/09 06:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Alexander Storozhenko
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/09 05:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Deynega, Kirill
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/08 00:45 |
- |
Dmitriy Batyuk
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-1
|
|