Setka Cup |
11/24 08:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Samokysh, Kirill
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/24 07:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Omelchuk, Ivan
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/20 11:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Ratushniak, Vladislav
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/20 10:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Kalachevskyi, Denis
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/20 09:30 |
- |
Omelchuk, Ivan
v
Rybka, Aleksey
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/20 08:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Omelchuk, Ivan
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/20 07:00 |
- |
Kalachevskyi, Denis
v
Rybka, Aleksey
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/20 06:30 |
- |
Ratushniak, Vladislav
v
Rybka, Aleksey
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 12:10 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Kalachevskyi, Denis
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 10:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Filenko, Oleh
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 09:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Kalachevskyi, Denis
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 08:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Ratushniak, Vladislav
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 07:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Omelchuk, Ivan
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/12 10:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Filenko, Oleh
|
- |
Walkover
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/12 09:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Ratushniak, Vladislav
|
- |
Walkover
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/12 08:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Kalachevskyi, Denis
|
- |
Walkover
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/12 07:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Omelchuk, Ivan
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/10 19:25 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Omelchuk, Ivan
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/10 18:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Kalachevskyi, Denis
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/10 17:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Ratushniak, Vladislav
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/10 15:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Mosyuk, Mikhail
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/10 14:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Omelchuk, Ivan
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/06 11:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Ivan Kozachuk
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/06 10:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Mosyuk, Mikhail
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/06 09:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Ivan Kozachuk
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/06 08:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Ratushniak, Vladislav
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/06 07:00 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Omelchuk, Ivan
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/04 12:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Ratushniak, Vladislav
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/04 10:30 |
- |
Filenko, Oleh
v
Rybka, Aleksey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/04 09:30 |
- |
Rybka, Aleksey
v
Kalachevskyi, Denis
|
L |
2-3
|
|