VALORANT - East United |
10/19 15:00 |
- |
eco chalks
v
Zero Tenacity
|
4-13
|
|
VALORANT - East United |
10/17 17:30 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
Enterprise Esports
|
13-3
|
|
VALORANT - East United |
10/09 17:30 |
- |
GoNext Esports
v
Zero Tenacity
|
13-11
|
|
VALORANT - East United |
10/06 17:30 |
- |
ESC Gaming
v
Zero Tenacity
|
4-13
|
|
CS:GO - CCT East Europe Quals |
10/05 15:00 |
- |
Metizport
v
Zero Tenacity
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - CCT East Europe Quals |
10/04 15:00 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
ENCE Academy
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - CCT East Europe Quals |
10/03 15:30 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
MOUZ NXT
|
1-2
|
|
VALORANT - East United |
09/30 15:12 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
Acend
|
11-13
|
|
VALORANT - East United |
09/30 15:00 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
Ascend
|
0-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
09/23 10:00 |
- |
los kogutos
v
Zero Tenacity
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/22 16:00 |
- |
Forward Gaming
v
Zero Tenacity
|
15-9
|
|
VALORANT - East United |
09/22 15:00 |
- |
Diamant
v
Zero Tenacity
|
9-13
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
09/21 14:00 |
- |
Anonymo
v
Zero Tenacity
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/20 18:00 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
Lilmix
|
View
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
09/20 08:00 |
- |
ALTERNATE aTTaX
v
Zero Tenacity
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/18 18:00 |
- |
MOUZ NXT
v
Zero Tenacity
|
13-16
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
09/18 14:00 |
- |
ECSTATIC
v
Zero Tenacity
|
1-2
|
|
VALORANT - East - United |
09/16 17:30 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
Incognito
|
4-13
|
|
CS:GO - RES Masters EU East |
09/16 15:30 |
- |
1VICTOIRE
v
Zero Tenacity
|
16-8
|
|
CS:GO - RES Masters EU East |
09/16 12:30 |
- |
Bad News Eagles
v
Zero Tenacity
|
16-14
|
|
CS:GO - CCT North Europe Quals |
09/15 17:30 |
- |
Metizport
v
Zero Tenacity
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/14 18:00 |
- |
Atlantic
v
Zero Tenacity
|
16-7
|
|
CS:GO - CCT North Europe Quals |
09/12 14:30 |
- |
knasigT
v
Zero Tenacity
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - CCT North Europe Quals |
09/12 08:30 |
- |
Astralis Talent
v
Zero Tenacity
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/11 18:00 |
- |
Atlantic
v
Zero Tenacity
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - Thunderpick World Champs Quals |
09/06 17:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
Zero Tenacity
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - RES |
08/26 14:45 |
- |
Jake Bube
v
Zero Tenacity
|
8-16
|
|
CS:GO - RES |
08/26 14:30 |
- |
All Stars Gaming
v
Zero Tenacity
|
4-16
|
|
CS:GO - RES |
08/26 12:30 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
Jake Bube
|
3-16
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
08/20 12:00 |
- |
9Pandas
v
Zero Tenacity
|
2-0
|
|