TT Cup |
08/27 14:10 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Volokhov, Vladislav
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
08/26 16:35 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Zakladnyi, Mykola
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/26 15:55 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Rubcov, Nikita
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/26 15:20 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Zakladnyi, Mykola
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
08/26 14:45 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Derevianko, Artem
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
08/26 14:10 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Volokhov, Vladislav
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
08/24 20:00 |
- |
Pugach, Prokhor
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
08/24 19:25 |
- |
Vadym Komar
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/24 18:55 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
08/24 17:45 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Kinash, Sergey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/24 17:05 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Pugach, Prokhor
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/21 21:55 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Ivanica, Yaroslav
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
08/21 20:35 |
- |
Kuznetsov, Ihor
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/21 20:05 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Zaika, Bogdan
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
08/21 19:30 |
- |
Ivanica, Yaroslav
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/21 18:55 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Volokhov, Vladislav
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
08/20 20:05 |
- |
Ivanica, Yaroslav
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
08/20 19:25 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Ivanica, Yaroslav
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/20 18:50 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Kuznetsov, Ihor
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/20 18:15 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Volokhov, Vladislav
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
08/20 17:40 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Brezitskiy, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
08/17 19:25 |
- |
Spartak Abalmaz
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
08/17 18:55 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Kubrak, Serhii
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
08/17 17:45 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Pugach, Prokhor
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/17 17:05 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Volokhov, Vladislav
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/10 20:05 |
- |
Tytyunnik, O.
v
Kubrak, Serhii
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
08/10 19:30 |
- |
Kubrak, Serhii
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/10 18:20 |
- |
Pugach, Prokhor
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/10 17:40 |
- |
Zakladnyi, Mykola
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
08/10 17:05 |
- |
Spartak Abalmaz
v
Tytyunnik, O.
|
W |
1-3
|
|