Setka Cup |
11/13 06:45 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Tkachenko, Artem
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/30 13:20 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
- |
Walkover
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/30 11:20 |
- |
Dmitruk, Igor
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/30 10:20 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Oleksandr Mytsyk
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/30 09:20 |
- |
Avgustov, Aleksey
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/30 07:50 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Leonenko, A.
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 11:40 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Hasan, Yevhen
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 09:40 |
- |
Seliuk, Kostiantyn
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 08:40 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Antonyan, Armen
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 07:40 |
- |
Riadynskyi, Yehor
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 06:10 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Tkachenko, Artem
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 12:20 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Avgustov, Aleksey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 10:20 |
- |
Rustam Halimbaiev
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 09:20 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Burdelnyy, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 08:20 |
- |
Nazar Semenenko
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 06:50 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Vladyslav Balan
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/16 12:20 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Diachenko, Ivan
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/16 10:20 |
- |
Andrii Kurtenko
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/16 09:20 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Kasianyk, Nazar
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/16 08:20 |
- |
Oleksandr Mytsyk
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
- |
Walkover
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/16 06:50 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Vladyslav Balan
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 18:45 |
- |
Akimov, Igor
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 17:45 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Diachenko, Ivan
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 16:45 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Tkachenko, Artem
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 15:15 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Vladyslav Balan
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/16 13:15 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Serhii Solomko
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/02 11:40 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Dynaburg, Leonid
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/02 09:40 |
- |
Ponomarchuk, Ivan
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/02 08:40 |
- |
Arevkin, Timofey
v
Eduard Populovskyi
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
08/02 07:40 |
- |
Yaroslav Makovka
v
Arevkin, Timofey
|
L |
3-2
|
|