Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 22:00 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 20:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Smetenko, Vadim
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 20:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 19:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 17:30 |
- |
Smetenko, Vadim
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 17:00 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/27 16:00 |
- |
Skachenko, Serhii
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/27 14:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Eduard Rubtsov
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/27 14:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Sukovatiy, Igor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/27 13:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Skachenko, Serhii
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/27 11:30 |
- |
Eduard Rubtsov
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Sukovatiy, Igor
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/25 15:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/25 15:00 |
- |
Spartak Abalmaz
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/25 14:00 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/25 12:30 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/25 12:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Spartak Abalmaz
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/20 22:00 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/20 20:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/20 20:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/20 19:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/20 17:30 |
- |
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/20 17:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/18 21:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/18 21:00 |
- |
Smetenko, Vadim
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/18 20:00 |
- |
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/18 18:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/18 18:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Smetenko, Vadim
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
09/18 17:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
|
W |
3-0
|
|