Challenger - Santa Cruz - Doubles Hommes |
01/28 19:00 |
28 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Martin A / Weissborn T S
|
1-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
Challenger - Santa Cruz - Doubles Hommes |
01/27 22:45 |
27 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Dellien/Olivieri
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Rio de Janeiro MD |
12/18 23:30 |
29 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Cerretani J / Romboli F
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Rio de Janeiro MD |
12/18 14:00 |
28 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Merino A / Zeballos F
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
Challenger Rio de Janeiro MD |
12/16 18:15 |
27 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Reis da Silva/Roveri Sidney
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
Challenger Rio de Janeiro MD |
12/15 22:50 |
26 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Dias/Pereira
|
6-2,6-7,10-7
|
|
Challenger Brasilia MD |
11/26 18:35 |
28 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Alves/Gustavo Heide
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
Challenger Brasilia MD |
11/25 20:40 |
27 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Alvarez Varona N / Diaz Acosta F
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Brasilia MD |
11/24 18:05 |
26 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Cachin/Cerundolo
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Cordenons MD |
08/07 13:00 |
29 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Galdos S / Olivo R
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Cordenons MD |
08/06 11:30 |
28 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
King E / Schnur M
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Cordenons MD |
08/05 11:30 |
27 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Cerundolo F / Cerundolo J M
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger Cordenons MD |
08/03 15:35 |
26 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Motti A / Ocleppo J
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
06/11 10:00 |
28 |
Molchanov D / Nedovyesov A
v
Luz O / Matos R
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
06/10 09:00 |
27 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Sabanov/Sabanov
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
06/09 08:30 |
26 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Miedler L / Moraing M
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Tallahassee - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:00 |
29 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Bangoura/Young
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Tallahassee - Doubles Hommes |
04/23 19:25 |
28 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Mena F / Menezes J
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Tallahassee - Doubles Hommes |
04/22 19:30 |
- |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Sakamoto P / Seyboth Wild T
|
View
|
|
Challenger - Tallahassee - Doubles Hommes |
04/22 18:00 |
27 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Sakamoto P / Seyboth Wild T
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger - Tallahassee - Doubles Hommes |
04/21 15:00 |
26 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Jung J / Krueger M
|
6-2,3-6,10-8
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
02/20 16:00 |
29 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Galdos S / Hidalgo D
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
02/19 15:00 |
- |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Barrios Vera M T / Tabilo A
|
View
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
02/19 13:00 |
28 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Barrios Vera/Tabilo
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
02/18 13:00 |
27 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Gomez/Gomez-Herrera
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
02/17 21:10 |
26 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Domingues/M R Alves
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Split - Doubles Hommes |
10/02 09:00 |
28 |
Goransson A / Reese H
v
Luz O / Matos R
|
5-7,6-2,10-5
|
|
Challenger Split - Doubles Hommes |
10/01 10:00 |
27 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Galloway R / Hach Verdugo H
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Challenger Split - Doubles Hommes |
09/30 09:00 |
26 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Romboli/Zielinski
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
|
Challenger Sibiu MD |
09/23 13:15 |
26 |
Luz O / Matos R
v
Goransson/Huesler
|
4-6,3-6
|
|