SWSG X-mas Cup, Playoffs |
12/17 18:00 |
- |
Pact
v
hREDS
|
Walkover
|
|
SWSG X-mas Cup, Playoffs |
12/10 15:00 |
- |
777
v
hREDS
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
12/08 18:05 |
- |
hREDS
v
Kova Esports
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
12/07 19:30 |
- |
Gucci Squad
v
hREDS
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - Elisa Winter Invitational |
12/06 14:00 |
- |
Nexus
v
hREDS
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
12/05 20:00 |
- |
hREDS
v
Voltage ESSM
|
Walkover
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
12/05 20:00 |
- |
hREDS
v
Voltage
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
12/03 15:00 |
- |
4glory
v
hREDS
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
12/02 14:00 |
- |
Enterprise
v
hREDS
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - Elisa Winter Invitational |
11/29 15:00 |
- |
hREDS
v
XGamerEnergy
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - Elisa Winter Invitational |
11/29 15:00 |
- |
hREDS
v
X-Gamer
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - Malta Vibes |
11/29 09:00 |
- |
Wisla Krakow
v
hREDS
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - KeyDrop Cup |
11/28 19:00 |
- |
hREDS
v
FORZE
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - KeyDrop Cup |
11/28 11:30 |
2 |
FATE
v
hREDS
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - KeyDrop Cup |
11/27 21:15 |
- |
hREDS
v
ECSTATIC
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - KeyDrop Cup |
11/27 19:05 |
- |
FORZE
v
hREDS
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - KeyDrop Cup |
11/27 16:30 |
- |
ECSTATIC
v
hREDS
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/26 19:00 |
- |
4glory
v
hREDS
|
Cancelled
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/24 19:00 |
- |
hREDS
v
Bluejays International
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - Elisa Winter Invitational |
11/23 14:00 |
- |
AGF Esport
v
hREDS
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - Elisa Winter Invitational |
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Young Ninjas
v
hREDS
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - Pinnacle Fall Series |
11/18 08:00 |
- |
INDE IRAE
v
hREDS
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - Pinnacle Fall Series |
11/17 14:00 |
- |
AGF Esport
v
hREDS
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/16 21:00 |
- |
Tricked eSport
v
hREDS
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/16 20:00 |
- |
Tricked eSport
v
hREDS
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - Pinnacle Fall Series |
11/16 14:50 |
- |
1VICTOIRE
v
hREDS
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/15 19:00 |
- |
hREDS
v
Dynamo Eclot
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/15 17:00 |
- |
hREDS
v
00Nation Talent
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - Pinnacle Fall Series |
11/15 08:00 |
- |
ECLOT
v
hREDS
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - Pinnacle Fall Series |
11/15 08:00 |
- |
eSuba
v
hREDS
|
Cancelled
|
|