Osabuohien, Adesuwa

Potchefstroom, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-RSA-01A 03/09 11:00 54 Zuger, Joanne v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-2,6-2
Potchefstroom, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-RSA-01A 03/09 07:00 54 Sinha, Aditi v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 0-6,2-6
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 03/03 08:00 25 Selekhmeteva, Oksana v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-1,6-1
Sunderland, Simples W-ITF-GBR-04A 02/23 15:15 54 Visscher, Stephanie Judith v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-1,6-3
Manacor, Singles W-ITF-ESP-02A 01/27 09:30 44 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia 1-6,5-7
Manacor, Singles W-ITF-ESP-02A 01/23 12:00 44 Ugrelidze, Nina v Osabuohien, Adesuwa Retired
Manacor, Singles W-ITF-ESP-02A 01/22 16:30 44 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Barad Itzhaki, Tamara 6-2,7-6
Cancun, Singles W-ITF-MEX-26A 12/10 14:00 25 Poling, Lilian v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-2,6-1
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-ITF-EGY-08A 11/17 08:00 44 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Alibalic, Nina 5-7,2-6
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-ITF-EGY-08A 11/10 08:00 44 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Kerimbayeva, Kamila 0-6,4-6
Lagos, Singles W-ITF-NGR-02A 10/16 14:30 25 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Nahimana, Sada 4-6,2-6
Lagos, Singles W-ITF-NGR-02A 10/09 08:40 25 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Bavisetti, Sowjanya 5-7,2-6
Pretoria, Singles W-ITF-RSA-02A 10/01 10:30 25 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Desai, Zeel 0-6,0-6
Johannesburg, Singles W-ITF-RSA-01A 09/24 13:00 25 Barad Itzhaki, Tamara v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-1,6-4
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 09/18 15:20 25 Prati, Federica v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-0,6-1
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 09/12 09:20 26 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Ostlund, Fanny 2-6,1-6
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 09/11 14:25 25 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Shetinina, Irina 6-1,3-6,6-3
Cancun, Singles W-ITF-MEX-26A 07/11 13:30 26 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Kulikov, Angela 6-3,6-7,3-6
Cancun, Singles W-ITF-MEX-26A 07/10 15:40 25 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Bereznyak, Shelly Retired
Cancun, Singles W-ITF-MEX-26A 07/08 18:30 54 Ramirez, Katya v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 1-6,5-7
Cancun, Singles W-ITF-MEX-26A 07/08 14:30 54 Colyer, Rita v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 4-6,2-6
Wesley Chapel, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-USA-26A 06/12 14:40 25 Rogers, Anna Sinclair v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-2,6-1
Wesley Chapel, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-USA-26A 06/11 13:00 54 Mohamad, Shatoo v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-0,0-6,11-13
Wesley Chapel, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-USA-26A 06/10 13:00 54 Hitt, Zoe v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 5-7,7-6,5-10
Bethany Beach, Singles W-ITF-USA-17A 06/03 13:00 54 Devidze, Salome v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-1,6-1
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A 05/08 08:30 25 Visscher, Stephanie Judith v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-0,6-1
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A 05/01 10:30 25 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Gettwart, Fabienne 1-6,2-6
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A 04/22 12:30 54 Lutzeier, Lena v Osabuohien, Adesuwa 6-1,6-2
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A 04/22 08:00 54 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Keranovic, Julia 6-2,6-1
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A 04/15 09:00 54 Osabuohien, Adesuwa v Keranovic, Julia 3-6,6-3,8-10