WTA Hong Kong WD |
10/13 09:00 |
27 |
Danilina/Panova
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
WTA Hong Kong WD |
10/12 14:10 |
26 |
Jakupovic/Lechemia
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Ningbo WD |
09/26 11:15 |
26 |
Siegemund/Zvonareva
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 Zagreb WD |
04/30 13:45 |
28 |
Haas/Kawa
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Zagreb WD |
04/29 14:15 |
27 |
Gasanova/Jani
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-2,5-7,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 Moscow WD |
02/29 11:30 |
29 |
Dzalamidze N / Grammatikopoulou V
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
1-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 Moscow WD |
02/28 12:15 |
28 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Heisen V / Poznikhirenko G
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 Moscow WD |
02/27 13:40 |
27 |
Anshba A / Pachkaleva T
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul WD |
10/23 16:15 |
27 |
Hogenkamp R / Kerkhove L
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul WD |
10/21 16:05 |
26 |
Ainitdinova G / Hatouka Y
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar WD |
09/14 07:00 |
29 |
Gasanova A / Strakhova V
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-4,4-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar WD |
09/13 09:00 |
28 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Hatouka Y / Kubareva A
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar WD |
09/12 13:00 |
27 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Heisen V / Hobgarski K
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar WD |
09/11 12:35 |
26 |
Keren Y / Schwartzmann D
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Leipzig WD |
08/13 12:50 |
26 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Abduraimova N / Amanmuradova A
|
4-6,7-6,8-10
|
|
Varsovie, Doubles W-ITF-POL-02A |
08/06 11:25 |
26 |
Kremen I / Shymanovich I
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
3-6,6-2,10-7
|
|
ITF W100 Contrexeville WD |
07/10 13:15 |
27 |
Shapatava S / Webley-Smith E
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
|
ITF W100 Contrexeville WD |
07/09 16:50 |
26 |
Gatica B / Pereira R
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Stare Splavy WD |
06/21 10:50 |
28 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Okamura K / Radanovic D
|
3-6,6-2,9-11
|
|
ITF W60 Stare Splavy WD |
06/20 13:00 |
27 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Gamiz A / Ormaechea P
|
4-6,6-1,10-8
|
|
ITF W60 Stare Splavy WD |
06/19 14:50 |
26 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Paar L-I / Zarycka A
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Andijan, Doubles W-ITF-UZB-01A |
04/25 10:35 |
26 |
Pribylova A / Talbi S
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Fergana, Doubles W-WITF-UZB-04A |
06/23 08:00 |
29 |
Frolova A / Yashina E
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Fergana, Doubles W-WITF-UZB-04A |
06/21 10:40 |
27 |
Iakovleva A / Tolibova S
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Kazan WD |
03/14 13:20 |
27 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Kharitonova A / Nazarkina D
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Kazan WD |
03/12 11:15 |
26 |
Golubovskaya P / Yashina E
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Moscow WD |
03/02 15:30 |
28 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Doroshina O / Kruzhkova D
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Moscow WD |
03/01 13:00 |
27 |
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
v
Pogrebnyak V / Yashina E
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF Women Moscow WD |
02/28 12:30 |
26 |
Bakhmutkina P / Golubovskaya P
v
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-4,1-6,7-10
|
|