ESEA Premier Division, Australia |
02/18 15:00 |
- |
Nemiga
v
Sprout
|
0-1
|
|
Europe Minor Closed Qualifier |
02/05 19:00 |
- |
AVEZ
v
Sprout
|
View
|
|
Europe Minor Closed Qualifier |
02/01 16:00 |
- |
X-Kom Ago
v
Sprout
|
View
|
|
United Masters League, Playoffs |
01/29 18:00 |
1 |
Sprout
v
Copenhague Flames
|
1-2
|
|
Dreamhack Leipzig - Group Stage |
01/25 13:05 |
101 |
Sprout
v
Heroic
|
0-2
|
|
Dreamhack Leipzig - Group Stage |
01/24 11:55 |
105 |
North
v
Sprout
|
1-0
|
|
United Masters League, Playoffs |
01/22 15:00 |
1 |
Sprout
v
HAVU
|
2-1
|
|
United Masters League, Playoffs |
01/13 17:00 |
1 |
BIG
v
Sprout
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - WESG Central Europe Quals |
12/16 17:55 |
85 |
Sprout
v
Movistar Riders
|
1-2
|
|
ESL Deutsche Meisterschaft, Playoffs |
12/14 17:00 |
1 |
Sprout
v
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
2-0
|
|
ESL Deutsche Meisterschaft, Playoffs |
12/14 10:05 |
2 |
Sprout
v
Touch The Crown
|
2-0
|
|
United Masters League, Playoffs |
12/12 18:05 |
- |
Sprout
v
Giants.Spain
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - WESG Central Europe Quals |
12/11 12:30 |
- |
BIG
v
Sprout
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - WESG Central Europe Quals |
12/09 14:00 |
- |
Sprout
v
Cream Esports
|
2-0
|
|
United Masters League, Playoffs |
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Sprout
v
ARCY
|
0-2
|
|
United Masters League, Playoffs |
11/25 15:00 |
- |
Sprout
v
FORZE
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft |
11/20 19:30 |
9 |
Sprout
v
Panthers
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft |
11/20 19:00 |
9 |
Sprout
v
Panthers
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - European Champions Cup |
11/20 14:00 |
- |
Sprout
v
Team Spirit
|
1-2
|
|
Dreamhack Atlanta - Groupstage |
11/17 20:35 |
1 |
Sprout
v
Heroic
|
0-2
|
|
Dreamhack Atlanta - Groupstage |
11/17 15:00 |
2 |
Cr4Zy
v
Sprout
|
0-2
|
|
Dreamhack Atlanta - Groupstage |
11/16 20:10 |
103 |
Illuminar Gaming
v
Sprout
|
1-2
|
|
Dreamhack Atlanta - Groupstage |
11/16 14:55 |
101 |
Triumph
v
Sprout
|
0-2
|
|
Dreamhack Atlanta - Groupstage |
11/15 20:05 |
105 |
Sprout
v
Illuminar Gaming
|
0-1
|
|
CS2 - ESL Meisterschaft |
11/13 19:05 |
8 |
Sprout
v
Berzerk
|
1-0
|
|
United Masters League, Playoffs |
11/12 13:00 |
- |
Sprout
v
Illuminar Gaming
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - ESL Meisterschaft |
11/06 19:30 |
7 |
Unicorns of Love
v
Sprout
|
0-1
|
|
CS2 - ESL Meisterschaft |
11/06 18:15 |
7 |
Sprout
v
Unicorns of Love
|
1-0
|
|
United Masters League, Playoffs |
11/02 14:00 |
- |
Sprout
v
Team Ancient
|
Walkover
|
|
CS:GO - European Champions Cup |
11/01 12:00 |
- |
Illuminar
v
Sprout
|
0-2
|
|