Cup, Women |
09/13 08:00 |
- |
Din.Krasnodar
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/12 14:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Proton Saratov
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/09 14:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/08 16:00 |
- |
D. Kazan
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/12 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/11 13:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Luch Moscow
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/10 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/16 05:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Luch Moscow
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/15 05:00 |
- |
Vk Lipetsk
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/14 08:30 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/26 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/25 12:00 |
- |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/24 13:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/23 13:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/28 11:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/27 13:30 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Tyumen-Tyumgu
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/26 10:54 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/26 10:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/25 13:30 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/08 10:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/07 12:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/06 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/05 12:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/17 15:00 |
- |
Yuzgu-Atom
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/16 15:00 |
- |
Tulitsa
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Yuzgu-Atom
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/14 16:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Tulitsa
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/13 12:00 |
- |
Luch Moscow
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/12 14:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Vk Lipetsk
|
L |
0-3
|
|