Sajur, Singles M-ITF-ISR-06A |
09/04 08:20 |
25 |
Yshai Oliel
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Sajur, Singles M-ITF-ISR-06A |
09/03 09:30 |
45 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Amoyal, Ofek
|
6-1,3-6,11-9
|
|
Sajur, Singles M-ITF-ISR-06A |
09/02 07:00 |
45 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Dray, Eitan
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Kiryat Shmona, Singles M-ITF-ISR-04A |
08/28 13:05 |
25 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Zemel, Yankel
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Kiryat Shmona, Singles M-ITF-ISR-04A |
08/26 10:00 |
45 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Guberman, Yaron
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Kiryat Shmona, Singles M-ITF-ISR-04A |
08/26 06:00 |
45 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Vodavoz, Nir
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Kiryat Shmona, Singles M-ITF-ISR-04A |
08/21 07:00 |
25 |
Bega, Alessandro
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Kiryat Shmona, Singles M-ITF-ISR-04A |
08/20 07:15 |
54 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Guberman, Yaron
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Kiryat Shmona, Singles M-ITF-ISR-04A |
08/19 09:30 |
54 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Zonder, Ido
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Santa Cristina Val Gardena, Singles M-ITF-ITA-18A |
08/12 11:40 |
54 |
Cigna, Nicola
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Pontedera, Singles M-ITF-ITA-15A |
07/22 13:00 |
45 |
Francesco Maestrelli
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Uriage, Singles M-ITF-FRA-12A |
07/15 08:30 |
54 |
Lambling, Raphael
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-3,2-6,10-8
|
|
Singapore, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SGP-01A |
06/11 02:00 |
54 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Chin, Christian Didier
|
6-4,1-6,8-10
|
|
Singapore, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SGP-01A |
06/10 02:00 |
54 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Abadia, Danielle
|
5-7,6-3,13-11
|
|
Singapore, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SGP-01A |
06/04 02:00 |
54 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Miranda Cisneros, Jose Joaquin
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Singapore, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SGP-01A |
06/03 04:30 |
54 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Borisutpong, Pattanapong
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Singapore, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SGP-01A |
05/28 02:00 |
25 |
Bourchier, Harry
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Arcadia, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-USA-09A |
03/11 17:00 |
45 |
Brymer, Gage
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Claremont |
02/05 20:30 |
45 |
Hovhannisyan, Mousheg
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Tucson |
01/07 18:30 |
45 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Brymer, Gage
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F3 |
12/09 14:00 |
62 |
Mohanty, Arsav
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F3 |
12/08 13:00 |
62 |
Segarelli, Emilio Andrea
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F2 |
12/03 13:00 |
62 |
Alejandro H Franco
v
Ross, Jesse
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F2 |
12/02 15:00 |
62 |
Gurevich, Victor
v
Ross, Jesse
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F2 |
12/01 13:00 |
62 |
Batalla Diez, Juan Ignacio
v
Ross, Jesse
|
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F1 |
11/27 13:30 |
25 |
Alejandro Tabilo
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F1 |
11/26 13:00 |
62 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Alejandro H Franco
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F1 |
11/25 15:00 |
62 |
Ross, Jesse
v
Lapides, Sam
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F13 |
10/07 09:45 |
62 |
Alexis Canter
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
10/04 08:15 |
26 |
Maiga, Riccardo
v
Ross, Jesse
|
6-2,6-0
|
|