Woking, Singles W-ITF-GBR-08A |
07/29 16:15 |
54 |
Alice Tubello
v
Pitak, Aleksandra
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Woking, Singles W-ITF-GBR-08A |
07/29 11:25 |
54 |
Alice Tubello
v
Spink, Indianna
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Horb |
07/26 12:30 |
27 |
Alice Tubello
v
Simona Waltert
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Horb |
07/25 12:40 |
26 |
Polina Leykina
v
Alice Tubello
|
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Horb |
07/24 11:00 |
25 |
Alice Tubello
v
Duca, Gabriela
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Horb |
07/23 10:00 |
54 |
Alice Tubello
v
Tatarus, Gabriela Nicole
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Horb |
07/22 10:00 |
54 |
Alice Tubello
v
Khabibulina, Albina
|
7-5,3-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 Aschaffenburg |
07/15 14:50 |
54 |
Alice Tubello
v
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Aschaffenburg |
07/15 09:00 |
54 |
Alice Tubello
v
Knuettel, Anne
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Héraklion |
05/18 07:30 |
28 |
Alice Tubello
v
Astakhova, Darya
|
1-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Héraklion |
05/17 07:00 |
27 |
Alice Tubello
v
Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Héraklion |
05/16 10:10 |
26 |
Alice Tubello
v
Audenaert, Eline
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Héraklion |
05/14 10:00 |
25 |
Alice Tubello
v
Tilbuerger, Jantje
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Rome, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ITA-07A |
05/06 12:15 |
45 |
Alice Rame
v
Alice Tubello
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
04/23 15:00 |
54 |
Alice Tubello
v
Brouleau, Lou
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
04/22 16:30 |
54 |
Stefani, Luisa
v
Alice Tubello
|
7-6,3-6,7-10
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
04/20 09:00 |
28 |
Alice Tubello
v
Rosa Vicens Mas
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
04/19 11:30 |
27 |
Alice Tubello
v
Oana Gavrila
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
04/18 10:15 |
26 |
Alice Tubello
v
Lazareva, Margarita
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
04/16 08:30 |
25 |
Alice Tubello
v
Alexandre Da Rosa, Karolayne
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Gonesse |
03/14 12:30 |
26 |
Alice Tubello
v
Sara Cakarevic
|
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Gonesse |
03/12 13:35 |
25 |
Alice Tubello
v
Mallaurie Noel
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens |
03/05 11:55 |
25 |
Alice Tubello
v
Halemai, Mylene
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
02/08 11:40 |
27 |
Alice Tubello
v
Payola, Julia
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
02/07 13:20 |
26 |
Alice Tubello
v
Cantos Siemers, Irina
|
6-3,4-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
02/05 11:40 |
25 |
Alice Tubello
v
Defossez, Anais
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
|
Petit-Bourg, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-FRA-02A |
01/17 16:00 |
26 |
Kostic, Natalija
v
Alice Tubello
|
4-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
Petit-Bourg, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-FRA-02A |
01/16 20:30 |
25 |
Scholsen, Helene
v
Alice Tubello
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France |
01/13 19:00 |
29 |
Babic, Vladica
v
Alice Tubello
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France |
01/12 20:55 |
28 |
Alice Tubello
v
Emily Appleton
|
6-4,2-6,7-6
|
|