LTA British Tour |
07/25 14:05 |
1 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Patten, Henry
|
6-4,6-7,10-12
|
|
LTA British Tour |
07/24 12:35 |
1 |
Sean Hodkin
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
LTA British Tour |
07/23 15:35 |
- |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Fox, David
|
6-7,6-4,10-3
|
|
Waco, Singles M-ITF-USA-41A |
10/17 18:05 |
26 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Arconada, Jordi
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Waco, Singles M-ITF-USA-41A |
10/16 19:50 |
25 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Mark Whitehouse
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Waco, Singles M-ITF-USA-41A |
10/15 16:30 |
44 |
Johnson, Luke
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Waco, Singles M-ITF-USA-41A |
10/14 17:00 |
44 |
Zsiga, Mate
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
3-6,7-6,3-10
|
|
Waco, Singles M-ITF-USA-41A |
10/13 20:00 |
44 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Smith, Logan
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Roehampton |
07/29 11:45 |
54 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Jacob Fearnley
|
4-6,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 Parnu |
07/15 13:00 |
54 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Adrian Oetzbach
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Parnu |
07/15 07:00 |
54 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Seeman, Johannes
|
6-4,3-6,10-1
|
|
Tabarka, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-TUN-41A |
06/24 08:00 |
54 |
Tristan Boyer
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Tabarka, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-TUN-41A |
06/17 09:00 |
54 |
Vernier, Michel
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Tabarka, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-TUN-41A |
06/10 13:00 |
54 |
Guido Ivan Justo
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-4,6-7,12-10
|
|
Tabarka, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-TUN-41A |
06/10 08:00 |
54 |
Hans Albert Schubert
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
Los Angeles, Singles M-ITF-USA-01A |
12/31 18:00 |
45 |
Lucas Poullain
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
USA F34, Singles |
11/26 20:55 |
25 |
Craig, Henry
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
USA F34, Singles |
11/25 17:45 |
54 |
Ribeiro Lago, Elio Jose
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF USA F28 |
10/14 15:00 |
62 |
Eskeland, Jacob
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Serbia F2 |
08/17 11:20 |
27 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Ergi Kirkin
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Serbia F2 |
08/16 08:00 |
26 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Zhao, Lingxi
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Serbia F2 |
08/15 08:00 |
25 |
Moez Echargui
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Serbia F2 |
08/13 10:05 |
62 |
Bugaj, Martin
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Serbia F2 |
08/12 10:30 |
62 |
Xin Hu
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Serbia F2 |
08/11 07:00 |
62 |
Dusan Obradovic
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Slovakia F3 |
08/07 08:00 |
62 |
Alexander Shevchenko
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Slovakia F3 |
08/06 08:00 |
62 |
Jancovic, Patrik
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Slovakia F2 |
07/30 07:00 |
62 |
Alexander Shevchenko
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Georgia F2 |
07/16 06:00 |
62 |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
v
Smith, Barnaby
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Georgia F2 |
07/14 05:00 |
62 |
Smith, Barnaby
v
Khaldeev, Mihail
|
6-1,6-2
|
|