Suède - 1.div Norra |
05/09 12:00 |
7 |
[16] Friska Viljor FC
v
Assyriska Föreningen
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Suède - 1.div Norra |
05/05 16:00 |
6 |
[7] Assyriska Föreningen
v
FC Stockholm Internazionale
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Suède - 1.div Norra |
04/28 14:00 |
5 |
[12] Assyriska Föreningen
v
Taby FK
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Suède - 1.div Norra |
04/20 11:00 |
4 |
[14] AFC Eskilstuna
v
Assyriska Föreningen
[12]
|
D |
3-3
|
|
Suède - 1.div Norra |
04/14 14:00 |
3 |
[13] Hammarby TFF
v
Assyriska Föreningen
[5]
|
L |
5-0
|
|
Suède - 1.div Norra |
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
[9] Assyriska Föreningen
v
Vasalunds IF
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Suède - 1.div Norra |
03/31 12:00 |
1 |
[7] Pitea IF
v
Assyriska Föreningen
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux |
03/23 12:00 |
- |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
FC Järfälla
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux |
03/16 12:00 |
- |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Hammarby TFF
|
L |
0-4
|
|
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux |
03/09 12:00 |
- |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
L |
3-4
|
|
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux |
02/24 12:00 |
- |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Enskede
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux |
02/21 19:00 |
- |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Sollentuna
|
W |
4-0
|
|
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux |
02/17 12:00 |
- |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
FC Gute
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux |
02/11 12:00 |
- |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
FC Arlanda
|
W |
5-1
|
|
Clubs internationaux - matchs amicaux |
01/27 12:00 |
- |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Huddinge
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
10/21 12:00 |
26 |
Arameisk-Syrianska
v
Assyriska Föreningen
|
W |
1-6
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
10/15 14:00 |
25 |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Karlslunds
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
10/06 17:30 |
24 |
FC Nacka Iliria
v
Assyriska Föreningen
|
W |
1-5
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
10/01 14:00 |
23 |
Syrianska
v
Assyriska Föreningen
|
W |
DBFA
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
09/24 15:00 |
22 |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Nykopings
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
09/16 15:00 |
21 |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Ragsveds IF
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
09/08 18:00 |
20 |
FOC Farsta
v
Assyriska Föreningen
|
W |
2-4
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
09/03 15:00 |
19 |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Sleipner
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
08/25 17:30 |
18 |
Haninge
v
Assyriska Föreningen
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
08/19 14:00 |
17 |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Eskilstuna
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
08/12 13:00 |
16 |
Mjolby
v
Assyriska Föreningen
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
08/06 16:00 |
15 |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
Huddinge
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
07/29 12:00 |
14 |
Smedby
v
Assyriska Föreningen
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
06/25 15:00 |
13 |
Assyriska Föreningen
v
FC Nacka Iliria
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Div 2, Svealand Sud, Accession/Relégation |
06/17 12:00 |
12 |
Karlslunds
v
Assyriska Föreningen
|
W |
0-1
|
|