WTT Star Contender Doha |
03/25 12:45 |
- |
Qihao Zhou
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
12/10 11:15 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Benedikt Duda
|
L |
0-4
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf |
12/09 16:30 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Tiago Apolonia
|
W |
4-0
|
|
WTT Contender Novo Mesto |
11/11 17:40 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Anton Kallberg
|
L |
1-3
|
|
WTT Contender Novo Mesto |
11/10 13:15 |
- |
Deni Kozul
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
W |
1-3
|
|
WTT Contender Novo Mesto |
11/09 18:45 |
- |
Choi, Deokhwa
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
W |
1-3
|
|
WTT Contender Novo Mesto |
11/09 11:30 |
- |
Sora Matsushima
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Contender Lasko |
11/02 09:45 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Leo De Nodrest
|
L |
0-3
|
|
WTT Star Contender Doha |
03/07 08:45 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Hunor Szocs
|
L |
2-3
|
|
WTT Star Contender Doha |
03/06 15:30 |
1 |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Ricardo Walther
|
W |
3-2
|
|
WTT Contender - Doha |
03/01 08:20 |
- |
Alberto Mino
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Austrian Open 2019, MS |
11/12 16:00 |
- |
Lubomir Pistej
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
W |
3-4
|
|
Belarus Open |
11/01 09:20 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Ibrahima Diaw
|
L |
3-4
|
|
German Open 2020, MS |
10/08 18:25 |
- |
Dingshuo Liu
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
L |
4-3
|
|
Czech Open |
08/21 14:00 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Masataka Morizono
|
L |
0-4
|
|
Bulgaria Open 2019, MS |
08/16 13:20 |
4 |
Takuya Jin
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
L |
4-3
|
|
Bulgaria Open 2019, MS |
08/15 12:55 |
5 |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Samsonov, Vladimir
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Japan Open 2019, MS |
06/12 00:00 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Yingbin Xu
|
L |
3-4
|
|
Thailand Open |
05/26 03:50 |
- |
Seo, Hyundeok
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
L |
4-3
|
|
Thailand Open |
05/25 13:15 |
- |
Wang, Tai-Wei
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
W |
2-4
|
|
Thailand Open |
05/25 07:10 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Mizuki Oikawa
|
W |
4-3
|
|
Thailand Open |
05/24 11:20 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Steffen Mengel
|
W |
4-3
|
|
Serbia Open |
05/04 16:50 |
- |
Brian Afanador
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
L |
4-1
|
|
Serbia Open |
05/03 18:35 |
- |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Siu Hang Lam
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Serbia Open |
05/03 14:20 |
- |
Marko Jevtovic
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
W |
3-4
|
|
Qatar Open XD |
11/16 18:00 |
1 |
Zhao, Zihao
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
L |
3-1
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
11/16 14:20 |
1 |
Elias Ranefur
v
Yuta Tanaka
|
L |
4-1
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
11/16 07:40 |
1 |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
3-2
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
11/15 13:45 |
1 |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Ahmed Saleh
|
W |
4-0
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
11/13 11:15 |
1 |
Yuta Tanaka
v
Bykov, Viktor
|
W |
4-0
|
|