Stadium: Sparebanken Sor Arena Round: 16
Referee: Mohammad Usman Aslam Home Manager: Sindre Tjelmeland Away Manager: Eirik Vespestad Maeland
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongsvinger | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 14 | 21 | ||
2 | Egersunds | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 : 20 | 18 | ||
3 | Bryne | 6 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 8 | 18 | ||
4 | Valerenga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 17 | ||
5 | Moss | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 17 | 17 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
7 | Lyn 1896 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 14 | ||
8 | Stabaek | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 17 | 13 | ||
9 | Raufoss | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 12 | ||
10 | Levanger | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 11 | ||
11 | Ranheim | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 10 | ||
12 | Mjondalen | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 9 | ||
13 | IK Start | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 18 | 9 | ||
14 | Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 26 | 9 | ||
15 | Aalesund | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 8 | ||
16 | Asane | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 19 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryne | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Kongsvinger | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 7 | 11 | ||
3 | Sogndal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Moss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Lyn 1896 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 9 | ||
6 | Mjondalen | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 12 | 8 | ||
8 | IK Start | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | Stabaek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 7 | ||
10 | Ranheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | Valerenga | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
12 | Raufoss | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 6 | ||
13 | Asane | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 10 | 6 | ||
14 | Levanger | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 5 | ||
15 | Egersunds | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
16 | Aalesund | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 4 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersunds | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 16 | 13 | ||
2 | Valerenga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 10 | ||
3 | Kongsvinger | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 10 | ||
4 | Moss | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | Raufoss | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Stabaek | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 6 | ||
8 | Levanger | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 6 | ||
9 | Lyn 1896 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
10 | Aalesund | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
11 | Bryne | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Ranheim | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
13 | Asane | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
14 | IK Start | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 1 | ||
15 | Sandnes Ulf | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 14 | 1 | ||
16 | Mjondalen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |