Stadium: Stadion Svajcarija Round: 9
Home Manager: Predrag Ristanovic Away Manager: Goran Dragoljic
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Macva Sabac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krusevac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Vozdovac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gfk Sloven Ruma | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OFK Vrsac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Macva Sabac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krusevac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Vozdovac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gfk Sloven Ruma | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OFK Vrsac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Macva Sabac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krusevac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Vozdovac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gfk Sloven Ruma | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OFK Vrsac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Vrsac | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33 : 31 | 53 | ||
2 | FK Dubocica | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33 : 38 | 50 | ||
3 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35 : 38 | 46 | ||
4 | Sloboda Uzice | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34 : 39 | 46 | ||
5 | FK Metalac | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32 : 38 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Kolubara | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42 : 46 | 43 | ||
7 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37 : 62 | 31 | ||
8 | Radnicki Beograd | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32 : 68 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63 : 32 | 73 | ||
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51 : 39 | 67 | ||
3 | FK Indjija | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46 : 35 | 59 | ||
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44 : 27 | 57 | ||
5 | Smederevo | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40 : 31 | 56 | ||
6 | FK Macva Sabac | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36 : 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30 : 32 | 50 | ||
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51 : 54 | 48 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54 : 25 | 62 | ||
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38 : 30 | 52 | ||
3 | FK Indjija | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37 : 25 | 50 | ||
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37 : 21 | 48 | ||
5 | Smederevo | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34 : 23 | 48 | ||
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27 : 27 | 42 | ||
7 | FK Macva Sabac | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29 : 24 | 42 | ||
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43 : 42 | 42 | ||
9 | FK Dubocica | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26 : 30 | 41 | ||
10 | OFK Vrsac | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25 : 27 | 39 | ||
11 | FK Metalac | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25 : 31 | 37 | ||
12 | FK Kolubara | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38 : 40 | 36 | ||
13 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 : 34 | 34 | ||
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22 : 31 | 33 | ||
15 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25 : 52 | 22 | ||
16 | Radnicki Beograd | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27 : 54 | 19 |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Vrsac | 11 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 38 | ||
2 | FK Dubocica | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 30 | ||
3 | FK Metalac | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | Sloboda Uzice | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 25 | ||
5 | FK Kolubara | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25 : 25 | 25 | ||
6 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 23 | ||
7 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 19 | 19 | ||
8 | Radnicki Beograd | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 : 26 | 16 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 13 | 3 | 3 | 34 : 13 | 42 | ||
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 12 | 5 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 41 | ||
3 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 12 | 3 | 4 | 31 : 12 | 39 | ||
4 | FK Macva Sabac | 11 | 6 | 1 | 25 : 7 | 39 | ||
5 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 9 | 32 | ||
6 | FK Indjija | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 17 | 31 | ||
7 | Smederevo | 7 | 8 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 29 | ||
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31 : 28 | 28 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 35 | ||
2 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | FK Macva Sabac | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 32 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo UB | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 32 | ||
5 | FK Dubocica | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 28 | ||
6 | OFK Vrsac | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 28 | ||
7 | FK Indjija | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 13 | 26 | ||
8 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 26 | ||
9 | Smederevo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 24 | ||
10 | FK Graficar Beograd | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 24 | ||
11 | FK Metalac | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16 : 13 | 22 | ||
12 | FK Kolubara | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 20 | ||
13 | Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 20 | ||
14 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 19 | ||
15 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 17 | ||
16 | Radnicki Beograd | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 16 |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 27 | ||
2 | Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 21 | ||
3 | FK Dubocica | 4 | 8 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 20 | ||
4 | FK Metalac | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 20 | 19 | ||
5 | FK Kolubara | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
6 | OFK Vrsac | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 15 | ||
7 | Radnicki Beograd | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 : 42 | 10 | ||
8 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 16 : 38 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 19 | 31 | ||
2 | FK Indjija | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 28 | ||
3 | Smederevo | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 20 | 27 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo UB | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 23 | 26 | ||
5 | FK Graficar Beograd | 4 | 8 | 7 | 20 : 26 | 20 | ||
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 18 | ||
7 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 3 | 9 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 18 | ||
8 | FK Macva Sabac | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11 : 22 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 27 | ||
2 | Smederevo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 24 | ||
3 | FK Indjija | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 12 | 24 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo UB | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
5 | FK Graficar Beograd | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 18 | ||
6 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 16 | ||
8 | FK Kolubara | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 16 | ||
9 | FK Metalac | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 : 18 | 15 | ||
10 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10 : 12 | 14 | ||
11 | Sloboda Uzice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 18 | 13 | ||
12 | FK Dubocica | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 13 | ||
13 | OFK Vrsac | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 : 19 | 11 | ||
14 | FK Macva Sabac | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 19 | 10 | ||
15 | Radnicki Beograd | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 32 | 9 | ||
16 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 : 33 | 3 |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |