Stadium: Estadio Municipal Ernesto Rocco Round: 4
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos - U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Santo Andre - U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Maua FC SP U20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
4 | Portuguesa Santista - U20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 11 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | Mauaense - U20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 26 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani FC SP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 14 | ||
2 | Bragantino - U20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 13 | ||
3 | SKA Brasil - U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Capivariano - U20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 11 | ||
5 | Paulinia FU - U20 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 18 | 6 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC - U20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians - U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | Sao Caetano - U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 16 | ||
3 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | EC Sao Bernardo - U20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
5 | Juventus SP - U20 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 5 | ||
6 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 11 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras - U20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 2 | 19 | ||
2 | Ibrachina - U20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 13 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Desportos - U20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | Flamengo SP - U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 9 | ||
5 | Nacional AC SP | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos SP | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 26 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo - U20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 1 | 21 | ||
2 | Referencia FC - U20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 13 | ||
3 | Oeste - U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 10 | ||
4 | Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 16 | 8 | ||
5 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 7 | ||
6 | Vital Ibiuna - U20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 20 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Uniao Suzano Atletico SP U20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | CA Joseense SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 11 | ||
3 | Pinda FC - U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 10 | ||
4 | Sao Jose Dos Campos SP U20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 9 | ||
5 | Taubaté - U20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 9 | ||
6 | Uniao Mogi - U20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 33 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano - U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | Sao Bento - U20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 13 | ||
3 | Desportivo Brasil - U20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 12 | ||
4 | Sfera FC - U20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 11 | ||
5 | Comercial FC Tiete - U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 9 | ||
6 | Capao Bonito | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 29 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta - U20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 18 | ||
2 | Aguai - U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Itapirense - U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
4 | Brasilis FC - U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 19 | 9 | ||
5 | Porto Foot Ball U20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 8 | ||
6 | CA Atletico Guacuano SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 14 | ||
2 | Cosmopolitano - U20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Inter Limeira - U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 13 | 12 | ||
4 | XV Piracicaba - U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 10 | ||
5 | Rio Branco SP - U20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
6 | Independente FC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube - U20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 19 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 4 | 14 | ||
3 | XV de Jau - U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | Rio Claro - U20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 7 | ||
5 | Sao Carlos - U20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 19 | 3 | ||
6 | Taquaritinga SP | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 : 38 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP - U20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33 : 6 | 17 | ||
2 | Comercial FC SP | 2 | 5 | 0 | 17 : 11 | 11 | ||
3 | Sertaozinho FC - U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 10 | ||
4 | CA Bandeirante - U20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 8 | ||
5 | Inter de Bebedouro - U20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 26 | 7 | ||
6 | Francana SP | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 22 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino - U20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Presidente Prudente FC - U20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 12 | ||
4 | Marilia AC - U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 10 | ||
5 | VOCEM - U20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 3 | ||
6 | Tupa - U20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 23 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol - U20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | Jose Bonifacio - U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Olimpia SP - U20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 12 | ||
4 | Tanabi - U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 9 | ||
5 | Rio Preto - U20 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 6 | ||
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 17 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santo Andre - U20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Santos - U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Santista - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Maua FC SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | Mauaense - U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Brasil - U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Capivariano - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
3 | Paulinia FU - U20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
4 | Bragantino - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Guarani FC SP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC - U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Caetano - U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | EC Sao Bernardo - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Corinthians - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Juventus SP - U20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras - U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Ibrachina - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Desportos - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Flamengo SP - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Nacional AC SP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos SP | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo - U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Referencia FC - U20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Oeste - U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
6 | Vital Ibiuna - U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Uniao Suzano Atletico SP U20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | CA Joseense SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 7 | ||
3 | Sao Jose Dos Campos SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Pinda FC - U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Taubaté - U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Uniao Mogi - U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 17 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sfera FC - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Sao Bento - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Ituano - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Desportivo Brasil - U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Comercial FC Tiete - U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
6 | Capao Bonito | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Brasilis FC - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
3 | Itapirense - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 6 | ||
4 | Porto Foot Ball U20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | CA Atletico Guacuano SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 4 | ||
6 | Aguai - U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 2 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
1 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Rio Branco SP - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | XV Piracicaba - U20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Inter Limeira - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
6 | Independente FC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube - U20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | XV de Jau - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Rio Claro - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Taquaritinga SP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 12 | 3 | ||
6 | Sao Carlos - U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 15 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP - U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Comercial FC SP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | Sertaozinho FC - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Francana SP | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 3 | ||
5 | CA Bandeirante - U20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
6 | Inter de Bebedouro - U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Gremio Novorizontino - U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Presidente Prudente FC - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Marilia AC - U20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
5 | VOCEM - U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | Tupa - U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol - U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Jose Bonifacio - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Olimpia SP - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Tanabi - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
5 | Rio Preto - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Maua FC SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Santista - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Santo Andre - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 | ||
6 | Mauaense - U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 21 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani FC SP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Bragantino - U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Capivariano - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | SKA Brasil - U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Paulinia FU - U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 10 | 1 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC - U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians - U20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Sao Caetano - U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
3 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Juventus SP - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | EC Sao Bernardo - U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | EC Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras - U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Ibrachina - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Desportos - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Flamengo SP - U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 3 | ||
5 | Nacional AC SP | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos SP | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo - U20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Referencia FC - U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Oeste - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 4 | ||
6 | Vital Ibiuna - U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinda FC - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 7 | ||
2 | CA Uniao Suzano Atletico SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Taubaté - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Sao Jose Dos Campos SP U20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
5 | CA Joseense SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | Uniao Mogi - U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano - U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Desportivo Brasil - U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Comercial FC Tiete - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Sao Bento - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Sfera FC - U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Capao Bonito | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta - U20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Aguai - U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Porto Foot Ball U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | CA Atletico Guacuano SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Itapirense - U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
6 | Brasilis FC - U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Limeira - U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
2 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | XV Piracicaba - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Cosmopolitano - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Rio Branco SP - U20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Independente FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jau - U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Velo Clube - U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Rio Claro - U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
5 | Sao Carlos - U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
6 | Taquaritinga SP | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 26 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP - U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 8 | ||
2 | CA Bandeirante - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Sertaozinho FC - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
4 | Inter de Bebedouro - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 19 | 6 | ||
5 | Comercial FC SP | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | Francana SP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino - U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Marilia AC - U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Presidente Prudente FC - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Tupa - U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
6 | VOCEM - U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol - U20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Jose Bonifacio - U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Olimpia SP - U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Tanabi - U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Rio Preto - U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
Next group phase |