Weather: Good Stadium: Central Stadium Pitch: Good Round: 5
Referee: Nikolay Voloshin Home Manager: Andrey Tikhonov Away Manager: Leonid Slutskiy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Moscou | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 12 | 12 | ||
2 | Din. Moscou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 11 | ||
3 | FC Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 15 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 14 | ||
2 | Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Grozny | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
4 | Samara | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Moscou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Rostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 11 | ||
3 | Iekaterinbourg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
4 | FK Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | FK Orenbourg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 11 | ||
3 | Sochi | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Voronej | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din. Moscou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Sp. Moscou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Grozny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Samara | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Moscou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Iekaterinbourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 8 | ||
4 | FK Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
2 | FK Orenbourg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Sochi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Voronej | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Sp. Moscou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Din. Moscou | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
4 | Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
3 | Grozny | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Samara | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Moscou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Rostov | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
3 | Iekaterinbourg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
4 | FK Rubin Kazan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Orenbourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Sochi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Voronej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 |
Qualified | |
Playoffs |