Stadium: Vitebsky Central Sport Complex Round: 10
Referee: Sergey Stetsurin Home Manager: Sergey Yasinskiy Away Manager: Leonid Kuchuk
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mazyr | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | ||
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 13 | ||
4 | FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 13 | ||
5 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 12 | ||
6 | FC Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
7 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | FC Gomel | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Isloch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
10 | Dnepr Yuni Mogilev | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | Bate Borisov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | FC Sloutsk | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
15 | FC Minsk | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 2 | ||
16 | Chakhtior Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | -16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mazyr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | FC Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Isloch Minsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | FC Gomel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Chakhtior Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | FC Minsk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | Bate Borisov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Dnepr Yuni Mogilev | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Sloutsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Slavia Mazyr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | FC Gomel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
6 | FC Vitebsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
7 | Dnepr Yuni Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Bate Borisov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
12 | FC Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Sloutsk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | Chakhtior Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |