PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team TG FF | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | Ytterhogdals IK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 16 | ||
3 | Bergnäsets AIK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 15 | ||
4 | Skelleftea FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 10 | 14 | ||
5 | Bodens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | IFK Lulea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Umea FC Academy | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Taftea IK | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 10 | ||
9 | Gottne IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 9 | ||
10 | Kiruna FF | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 9 | ||
11 | IFK Ostersund | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 7 | ||
12 | Lucksta IF | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 19 | 5 | ||
13 | Froso IF | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 19 | 1 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 24 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team TG FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 9 | ||
2 | Taftea IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Ytterhogdals IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Umea FC Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | Skelleftea FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | IFK Ostersund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Gottne IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Bodens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
9 | Bergnäsets AIK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | Lucksta IF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | IFK Lulea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Kiruna FF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 14 | 1 | ||
14 | Froso IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team TG FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Bergnäsets AIK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Ytterhogdals IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | IFK Lulea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Skelleftea FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Kiruna FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
7 | Bodens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | Gottne IF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
9 | Umea FC Academy | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
10 | Taftea IK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
11 | Froso IF | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 12 | 1 | ||
12 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 | ||
13 | IFK Ostersund | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 0 | ||
14 | Lucksta IF | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 16 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |