[4] Korona II 6-2 Podlasie Biala Podlaska [17] 2019-09-11 14:00

Round: 1

08/01 00:00 - 05/31 23:59

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Wisla Pulawy 12 2 1 40 : 17 38
  2 Sokol Sieniawa 8 7 0 29 : 10 31
  3 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 8 2 3 31 : 19 26
  4 Wisla Sandomierz 7 5 1 23 : 12 26
  5 LKS Lagow 7 4 4 24 : 19 25
  6 Avia Swidnik 7 3 4 35 : 15 24
  7 Stal Stalowa Wola 7 2 4 27 : 15 23
  8 Podhale Nowy Targ 6 3 3 20 : 13 21
  9 Tarnobrzeg 6 3 5 22 : 16 21
  10 KSZO Ostrowice 6 1 7 22 : 17 19
  11 Chelm 5 3 6 15 : 19 18
  12 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 5 2 6 23 : 34 17
  13 Wisloka Debica 4 4 6 13 : 17 16
  14 Lewart Lubartow 3 6 5 17 : 18 15
  15 Cracovia Krakow II 4 3 7 13 : 15 15
  16 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 4 3 7 13 : 26 15
  17 Korona II 4 1 8 22 : 26 13
  18 Stal Krasnik 3 3 8 15 : 25 12
  19 Jutrzenka Giebultow 2 3 7 10 : 34 9
  20 KS Wiazownica 2 2 8 12 : 32 8
  21 Hetman Zamosc 0 4 10 11 : 38 4
Promotion
Relegation

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Sokol Sieniawa 6 2 0 20 : 3 20
  2 Wisla Pulawy 6 2 0 18 : 11 20
  3 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 5 1 0 15 : 7 16
  4 LKS Lagow 5 1 2 16 : 10 16
  5 Tarnobrzeg 5 1 3 12 : 10 16
  6 Avia Swidnik 4 2 1 24 : 10 14
  7 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 4 1 1 17 : 8 13
  8 Podhale Nowy Targ 4 1 0 10 : 2 13
  9 Stal Stalowa Wola 4 1 2 11 : 7 13
  10 Wisla Sandomierz 3 3 0 11 : 4 12
  11 Lewart Lubartow 2 4 1 11 : 7 10
  12 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 3 1 3 8 : 12 10
  13 KSZO Ostrowice 3 0 3 7 : 4 9
  14 Cracovia Krakow II 3 0 2 6 : 4 9
  15 Korona II 2 1 3 14 : 7 7
  16 Chelm 1 3 2 6 : 6 6
  17 Wisloka Debica 1 2 4 5 : 9 5
  18 Jutrzenka Giebultow 1 2 4 7 : 19 5
  19 Hetman Zamosc 0 3 4 5 : 16 3
  20 KS Wiazownica 1 0 6 8 : 24 3
  21 Stal Krasnik 0 2 6 8 : 18 2
Promotion
Relegation

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Wisla Pulawy 6 0 1 22 : 6 18
  2 Wisla Sandomierz 4 2 1 12 : 8 14
  3 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 4 1 2 14 : 11 13
  4 Chelm 4 0 4 9 : 13 12
  5 Sokol Sieniawa 2 5 0 9 : 7 11
  6 Wisloka Debica 3 2 2 8 : 8 11
  7 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 1 2 16 : 8 10
  8 Avia Swidnik 3 1 3 11 : 5 10
  9 KSZO Ostrowice 3 1 4 15 : 13 10
  10 Stal Krasnik 3 1 2 7 : 7 10
  11 LKS Lagow 2 3 2 8 : 9 9
  12 Podhale Nowy Targ 2 2 3 10 : 11 8
  13 Cracovia Krakow II 1 3 5 7 : 11 6
  14 Korona II 2 0 5 8 : 19 6
  15 Tarnobrzeg 1 2 2 10 : 6 5
  16 KS Wiazownica 1 2 2 4 : 8 5
  17 Lewart Lubartow 1 2 4 6 : 11 5
  18 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1 2 4 5 : 14 5
  19 Jutrzenka Giebultow 1 1 3 3 : 15 4
  20 Hetman Zamosc 0 1 6 6 : 22 1
  21 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 6 8 : 27 1
Promotion
Relegation