PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 22 | 3 | 3 | 84 : 25 | 69 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 17 | 5 | 5 | 53 : 23 | 56 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 15 | 6 | 7 | 42 : 22 | 51 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 14 | 5 | 8 | 48 : 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Chelmianka Chelm | 13 | 4 | 10 | 52 : 46 | 43 | ||
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 11 | 9 | 7 | 40 : 28 | 42 | ||
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 : 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Garbarnia Krakow | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 : 47 | 38 | ||
9 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45 : 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 10 | 8 | 10 | 35 : 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44 : 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 8 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 47 | 33 | ||
13 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 7 | 10 | 11 | 32 : 36 | 31 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 7 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 50 | 30 | ||
15 | KS Wiazownica | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37 : 64 | 28 | ||
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27 : 46 | 23 | ||
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 7 | 2 | 19 | 32 : 71 | 23 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 4 | 7 | 16 | 17 : 56 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 13 | 1 | 0 | 55 : 10 | 40 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 11 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | Garbarnia Krakow | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
5 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | Unia Tarnow | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 21 | 23 | ||
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 19 | 22 | ||
8 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
9 | Chelmianka Chelm | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 22 | 20 | ||
10 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 16 | ||
13 | Wisloka Debica | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 14 | ||
14 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 13 | ||
15 | KS Wiazownica | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 31 | 13 | ||
16 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 11 | ||
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 : 20 | 10 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 : 18 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 29 | ||
2 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
3 | Chelmianka Chelm | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 23 | ||
4 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 22 | ||
5 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 23 | 22 | ||
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 21 | ||
7 | Star Starachowice | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 20 | ||
9 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 18 | ||
11 | Wisloka Debica | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 16 | ||
12 | KS Wiazownica | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 15 | ||
13 | Garbarnia Krakow | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 26 | 14 | ||
14 | Czarni Polaniec | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 26 | 14 | ||
15 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 13 | ||
16 | Unia Tarnow | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 28 | 12 | ||
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16 : 39 | 12 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 : 38 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 61 : 27 | 59 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 18 | 4 | 5 | 62 : 29 | 58 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 16 | 7 | 5 | 48 : 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 12 | 6 | 9 | 44 : 41 | 42 | ||
5 | Stilon Gorzow | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41 : 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Gornik Zabrze II | 12 | 4 | 12 | 46 : 42 | 40 | ||
7 | Pawlowice Slaskie | 10 | 10 | 7 | 44 : 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 11 | 5 | 11 | 35 : 39 | 38 | ||
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 8 | 10 | 53 : 51 | 38 | ||
10 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 10 | 7 | 10 | 38 : 30 | 37 | ||
11 | Lechia | 10 | 6 | 11 | 41 : 46 | 36 | ||
12 | Carina Gubin | 10 | 4 | 14 | 39 : 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 6 | 12 | 10 | 33 : 38 | 30 | ||
14 | Unia Turza Slaska | 8 | 6 | 14 | 39 : 50 | 30 | ||
15 | Warta Gorzow | 7 | 9 | 11 | 33 : 50 | 30 | ||
16 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 7 | 7 | 13 | 33 : 43 | 28 | ||
17 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 6 | 8 | 14 | 38 : 57 | 26 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 8 | 16 | 28 : 59 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 10 | 35 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 31 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Gornik Zabrze II | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 25 | ||
5 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | Pawlowice Slaskie | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 24 | ||
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 8 | 0 | 5 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 20 | 23 | ||
9 | Gornik Polkowice | 5 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 20 | ||
10 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 20 | ||
11 | Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
12 | Warta Gorzow | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 22 | 19 | ||
13 | Lechia | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
14 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
16 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 29 | 14 | ||
17 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 25 | 13 | ||
18 | Unia Turza Slaska | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 27 | ||
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
3 | Slask Wroclaw II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Stilon Gorzow | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 : 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Lechia | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 25 | 19 | ||
7 | Carina Gubin | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 23 | 19 | ||
8 | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 17 | ||
9 | Pawlowice Slaskie | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
10 | Gornik Zabrze II | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 15 | ||
11 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 31 | 15 | ||
12 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
13 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 13 | ||
14 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 13 | ||
15 | Warta Gorzow | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 28 | 11 | ||
16 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 11 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 30 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 20 | 4 | 3 | 54 : 12 | 64 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 16 | 6 | 5 | 41 : 17 | 54 | ||
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 15 | 5 | 8 | 51 : 39 | 50 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 15 | 4 | 9 | 65 : 49 | 49 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 14 | 6 | 8 | 59 : 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Pogon Szczecin II | 14 | 2 | 12 | 59 : 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 13 | 5 | 10 | 47 : 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 4 | 10 | 33 : 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Notec Czarnkow | 12 | 5 | 11 | 60 : 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 11 | 7 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 11 | 6 | 11 | 51 : 40 | 39 | ||
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 12 | 2 | 14 | 45 : 47 | 38 | ||
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 9 | 6 | 12 | 42 : 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Flota Swinoujscie | 10 | 2 | 15 | 34 : 51 | 32 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 7 | 8 | 12 | 30 : 46 | 29 | ||
16 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 6 | 3 | 18 | 32 : 62 | 21 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 6 | 2 | 20 | 37 : 67 | 20 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdansk | 2 | 7 | 18 | 33 : 76 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 12 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 5 | 37 | ||
2 | Unia Swarzedz | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 33 | ||
3 | Elana Torun | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 31 | ||
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 25 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 24 | ||
7 | Notec Czarnkow | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 26 | 23 | ||
8 | Blekitni Stargard | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33 : 25 | 21 | ||
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 19 | 21 | ||
10 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
11 | Sokol Kleczew | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 20 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 19 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
15 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 14 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 13 | ||
17 | Flota Swinoujscie | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdansk | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 : 43 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blekitni Stargard | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 24 | 28 | ||
2 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 7 | 27 | ||
3 | Elana Torun | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 27 | 23 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 21 | ||
6 | Gedania Gdansk | 7 | 0 | 7 | 27 : 27 | 21 | ||
7 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Flota Swinoujscie | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 20 | ||
9 | Pogon Szczecin II | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 19 | ||
10 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 19 | ||
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Notec Czarnkow | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Unia Swarzedz | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 17 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
15 | Sokol Kleczew | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 13 | ||
16 | KP Starogard Gdansk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 33 | 11 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 : 32 | 7 | ||
18 | KTS-K Luzino | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 : 40 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 18 | 6 | 4 | 75 : 28 | 60 | ||
2 | Legia Varsovie II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 60 : 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Unia Skierniewice | 15 | 7 | 6 | 57 : 36 | 52 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatow | 13 | 7 | 8 | 48 : 37 | 46 | ||
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 7 | 8 | 45 : 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Nowy Dwor | 11 | 11 | 6 | 52 : 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 12 | 8 | 8 | 46 : 41 | 44 | ||
8 | Bron Radom | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31 : 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 9 | 7 | 11 | 32 : 38 | 34 | ||
10 | LKS Lomza | 9 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 32 | ||
12 | Warta Sieradz | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 : 42 | 32 | ||
13 | GKS Wikielec | 7 | 10 | 10 | 26 : 40 | 31 | ||
14 | Olimpia Zambrow | 7 | 9 | 11 | 38 : 39 | 30 | ||
15 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 8 | 6 | 13 | 36 : 44 | 30 | ||
16 | Concordia Elblag | 8 | 6 | 14 | 36 : 62 | 30 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35 : 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26 : 66 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Varsovie II | 13 | 0 | 1 | 39 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatow | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 29 | ||
5 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | Unia Skierniewice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 25 | ||
7 | Bron Radom | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 25 | ||
8 | Nowy Dwor | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 22 | ||
9 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 21 | ||
10 | Concordia Elblag | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
11 | LKS Lomza | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 18 | 20 | ||
12 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 19 | ||
13 | Warta Sieradz | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 17 | ||
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 17 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 27 | |
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 19 | 23 | |
3 | Nowy Dwor | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 22 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 18 | |
5 | Victoria Sulejowek | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 27 | 17 | |
6 | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 17 | |
7 | Legia Varsovie II | 3 | 7 | 3 | 21 : 22 | 16 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 16 | |
9 | Warta Sieradz | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 14 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 14 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 28 | 14 | |
12 | LKS Lomza | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 13 | |
13 | Olimpia Zambrow | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 13 | |
14 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | |
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 : 24 | 11 | |
16 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 36 | 11 | |
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 31 | 9 | |
18 | Concordia Elblag | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 44 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |