PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Concordia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Agua Santa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | EC Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Patrocinense MG | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | CA Joseense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
6 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
8 | EC Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | CRAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
7 | Anapolis FC GO | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
5 | CS Sergipe SE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | America RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Iguatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
8 | Atletico Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Moto Club de Sao Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Tocantinopolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Altos PI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | AC River PI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | EC Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | CA Joseense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Patrocinense MG | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Itabuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | EC Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Ipora GO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Anapolis FC GO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | CS Sergipe SE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Iguatu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Atletico Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC River PI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Tocantinopolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Moto Club de Sao Luis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Altos PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Patrocinense MG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | EC Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | CA Joseense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | EC Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
3 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Anapolis FC GO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
6 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | CS Sergipe SE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Atletico Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | Moto Club de Sao Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Altos PI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Tocantinopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | AC River PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
1 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Manaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
6 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Playoffs |