PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 19 | 6 | 3 | 57 : 29 | 63 | ||
2 | Sport Club Dimona | 16 | 7 | 5 | 54 : 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Ironi Modiin | 15 | 9 | 4 | 49 : 23 | 54 | ||
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 12 | 11 | 6 | 42 : 26 | 47 | ||
5 | FC Holon Yaniv Yarmiou | 12 | 9 | 8 | 37 : 23 | 45 | ||
6 | AS Ashdod | 11 | 10 | 8 | 28 : 28 | 43 | ||
7 | Hapoel Herzliya | 10 | 7 | 12 | 39 : 37 | 37 | ||
8 | Maccabi Yavne | 9 | 8 | 11 | 34 : 31 | 35 | ||
9 | Maccabi Ironi | 9 | 7 | 12 | 26 : 30 | 34 | ||
10 | AS Nordia Jérusalem | 8 | 10 | 10 | 27 : 36 | 34 | ||
11 | Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi | 10 | 4 | 14 | 29 : 40 | 34 | ||
12 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 7 | 8 | 13 | 30 : 40 | 29 | ||
13 | Maccabi Shaaraim | 7 | 7 | 14 | 21 : 38 | 28 | ||
14 | MS Hapoel Lod | 8 | 4 | 16 | 24 : 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 7 | 6 | 15 | 19 : 41 | 27 | ||
16 | Hapoel Marmorek | 7 | 5 | 16 | 28 : 45 | 26 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 20 | 5 | 3 | 53 : 15 | 65 | ||
2 | SC Tira | 15 | 8 | 5 | 52 : 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 16 | 5 | 7 | 40 : 21 | 53 | ||
4 | SC Kiryat Yam | 15 | 7 | 6 | 53 : 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye | 15 | 7 | 6 | 43 : 24 | 52 | ||
6 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 11 | 4 | 13 | 43 : 42 | 37 | ||
7 | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 9 | 9 | 10 | 43 : 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Nazareth | 14 | 5 | 10 | 39 : 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Hapoel Bueine | 9 | 11 | 9 | 41 : 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm | 8 | 8 | 13 | 38 : 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Ironi Nesher | 8 | 7 | 14 | 30 : 43 | 31 | ||
12 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 8 | 7 | 13 | 29 : 43 | 31 | ||
13 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 6 | 10 | 12 | 34 : 51 | 28 | ||
14 | SC Tzeirey Taibe | 5 | 9 | 14 | 32 : 42 | 24 | ||
15 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 5 | 9 | 14 | 18 : 44 | 24 | ||
16 | Hapoel Kaukab | 3 | 7 | 18 | 21 : 55 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 8 | 5 | 1 | 34 : 20 | 29 | ||
2 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | Sport Club Dimona | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 23 | ||
4 | Ironi Modiin | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 23 | ||
5 | FC Holon Yaniv Yarmiou | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 9 | 22 | ||
6 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 20 | ||
7 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 19 | ||
8 | AS Nordia Jérusalem | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 16 | 19 | ||
9 | Hapoel Herzliya | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 18 | ||
10 | MS Hapoel Lod | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 17 | ||
11 | Maccabi Yavne | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 19 | 15 | ||
12 | AS Ashdod | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 : 13 | 14 | ||
13 | Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 14 | ||
14 | Maccabi Ironi | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 13 | ||
15 | Hapoel Marmorek | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15 : 24 | 13 | ||
16 | Maccabi Shaaraim | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 20 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32 : 6 | 35 | ||
2 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 12 | 30 | ||
3 | SC Tira | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 12 | 29 | ||
4 | Nazareth | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 20 | 27 | ||
5 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 10 | 26 | ||
6 | SC Kiryat Yam | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 23 | ||
7 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 7 | 0 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 21 | ||
8 | Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 25 | 20 | ||
9 | Hapoel Bueine | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 19 | ||
10 | SC Tzeirey Taibe | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 18 | ||
11 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 15 | 18 | ||
12 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 16 | ||
13 | Ironi Nesher | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 16 | ||
14 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 23 | 15 | ||
15 | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
16 | Hapoel Kaukab | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 26 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 11 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 9 | 34 | ||
2 | Sport Club Dimona | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 12 | 32 | ||
3 | Ironi Modiin | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 31 | ||
4 | AS Ashdod | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 29 | ||
5 | FC Holon Yaniv Yarmiou | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 23 | ||
6 | Maccabi Ironi | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 21 | ||
7 | Maccabi Yavne | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 20 | ||
8 | Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
9 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
10 | Hapoel Herzliya | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 24 | 19 | ||
11 | Maccabi Shaaraim | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 16 | ||
12 | AS Nordia Jérusalem | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 20 | 15 | ||
13 | Hapoel Marmorek | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 21 | 13 | ||
14 | MS Hapoel Lod | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 29 | 11 | ||
15 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 9 | ||
16 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 : 27 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 9 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 9 | 30 | ||
2 | SC Kiryat Yam | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 15 | 29 | ||
3 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 27 | ||
4 | SC Tira | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 24 | ||
5 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 22 | ||
6 | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 19 | 21 | ||
7 | Nazareth | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 15 | 20 | ||
8 | Hapoel Bueine | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 26 | 19 | ||
9 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 16 | ||
10 | Ironi Nesher | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 15 | ||
11 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 15 | ||
12 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 28 | 13 | ||
13 | Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 12 | ||
14 | Hapoel Kaukab | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 29 | 9 | ||
15 | SC Tzeirey Taibe | 0 | 6 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 6 | ||
16 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 : 29 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |