PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panteras de Miranda | 1 | 0 | 81 : 58 | 2 | |
2 | Bucaneros | 1 | 0 | 20 : 0 | 2 | |
3 | Marinos | 1 | 0 | 78 : 66 | 2 | |
4 | Heroes de Falcon | 1 | 0 | 64 : 58 | 2 | |
5 | Gaiteros Del Zulia | 0 | 1 | 58 : 64 | 1 | |
6 | Guaiqueries De Margarita | 0 | 1 | 66 : 78 | 1 | |
7 | Cocodrilos | 0 | 1 | 0 : 20 | 1 | |
8 | Diablos de Miranda | 0 | 1 | 58 : 81 | 1 | |
9 | Centauros de Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladiadores de Anzoategui | 2 | 0 | 175 : 154 | 4 | |
2 | Cancrejeros de Monagas | 1 | 0 | 82 : 59 | 2 | |
3 | Spartans Distrito Capital | 1 | 0 | 89 : 83 | 2 | |
4 | Llaneros Guarico | 1 | 0 | 76 : 72 | 2 | |
5 | Toros De Aragua | 0 | 1 | 72 : 76 | 1 | |
6 | Brillantes de Maracaibo | 0 | 1 | 83 : 89 | 1 | |
7 | Broncos De Caracas | 0 | 1 | 84 : 93 | 1 | |
8 | Trotamundos | 0 | 1 | 70 : 82 | 1 | |
9 | Taurinos de Aragua | 0 | 1 | 59 : 82 | 1 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucaneros | 1 | 0 | 20 : 0 | 2 | |
2 | Marinos | 1 | 0 | 78 : 66 | 2 | |
3 | Gaiteros Del Zulia | 0 | 1 | 58 : 64 | 1 | |
4 | Diablos de Miranda | 0 | 1 | 58 : 81 | 1 | |
5 | Centauros de Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Cocodrilos | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Guaiqueries De Margarita | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Heroes de Falcon | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Panteras de Miranda | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladiadores de Anzoategui | 2 | 0 | 175 : 154 | 4 | |
2 | Cancrejeros de Monagas | 1 | 0 | 82 : 59 | 2 | |
3 | Spartans Distrito Capital | 1 | 0 | 89 : 83 | 2 | |
4 | Toros De Aragua | 0 | 1 | 72 : 76 | 1 | |
5 | Brillantes de Maracaibo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Broncos De Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Taurinos de Aragua | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Llaneros Guarico | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Trotamundos | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panteras de Miranda | 1 | 0 | 81 : 58 | 2 | |
2 | Heroes de Falcon | 1 | 0 | 64 : 58 | 2 | |
3 | Guaiqueries De Margarita | 0 | 1 | 66 : 78 | 1 | |
4 | Cocodrilos | 0 | 1 | 0 : 20 | 1 | |
5 | Centauros de Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Diablos de Miranda | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Gaiteros Del Zulia | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Marinos | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Bucaneros | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llaneros Guarico | 1 | 0 | 76 : 72 | 2 | |
2 | Brillantes de Maracaibo | 0 | 1 | 83 : 89 | 1 | |
3 | Broncos De Caracas | 0 | 1 | 84 : 93 | 1 | |
4 | Trotamundos | 0 | 1 | 70 : 82 | 1 | |
5 | Taurinos de Aragua | 0 | 1 | 59 : 82 | 1 | |
6 | Gladiadores de Anzoategui | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Cancrejeros de Monagas | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Spartans Distrito Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Toros De Aragua | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Qualifying round |