Hockey sur glace 3 - 05:09 AHL - Stockton Heat v San Jose Barracuda 3-2
Basketball 4 - 01:52 NBA - Atlanta Hawks v Cleveland Cavaliers 125-109
Hockey sur glace 2 - 11:58 NHL - Tampa Bay Lightning v Chicago Blackhawks 2-1
Football 65' Primera Division, Clausura - Université de Costa Rica v CS Cartagines 0-1
Football 62' Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura - Costa Del Este FC v San Francisco FC 0-0
Basketball 3 - 12:00 NBA - Sacramento Kings v Oklahoma City Thunder 68-56
Hockey sur glace 2 - 13:37 NHL - Calgary Flames v New York Rangers 1-0
Football 60' Première Division - CA Monarcas Morelia v Puebla FC 2-0
Tennis 10/21 23:00 Challenger Traralgon - Vilardo, Francesco v Klein, Brydan 7-5,1-1
Tennis 10/21 23:00 Challenger Traralgon - Watanuki, Yosuke v Sinclair, Colin 6-3,3-4
Football 59' Torneo Federal A - SP Desamparados San Juan v Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1-1
Football 61' Liga MX, Women - Lobos Buap v Pumas Unam 0-1
Football 60' Chile Primera Division - Université du Chili v Everton de Vina del Mar 1-0
Football 59' Primera A, Ouverture - Alianza Petrolera v Deportivo Cali 1-0
Football 53' +8 Superliga - San Martin de Tucuman v Racing Club 0-0
Football 45' Ligue Professionnelle de Bolivie, Relégation - Sport Boys Warnes v Oriente Petrolero 0-1
Hockey sur glace 1 - 17:53 NHL - Buffalo Sabres v Anaheim Ducks 0-0
Basketball 2 - 07:51 Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional - Santos de San Luis v Huracanes de Tampico 23-27
Basketball 1 - 00:10 Liga Argentina - Tomas de Rocamora v Parque Sur 22-15
Basketball 1 - 06:51 NBA - Golden State Warriors v Denver Nuggets 10-9
Basketball 1 - 10:00 Torneo Federal - Cinco Saltos v Ferrocarril Patagonico 0-0
Baseball 10/22 00:10 Ligue Mexicaine du Pacifique - Mayos de Navojoa v Yaquis de Obregon 0-0
Football américain 10/22 00:20 NFL - Kansas City Chiefs v Cincinnati Bengals View
Basketball 10/22 00:30 Liga Argentina - Centro Espanol de Plottier v Petrolero Argentino View
Tennis 10/22 00:30 Challenger Traralgon - Kubler, Jason v Hassan, Benjamin View
Tennis 10/22 00:30 Challenger Traralgon - Banes, Maverick v Lock, Benjamin View
Basketball 10/22 00:30 Argentina Super 20 - Regatas Corrientes v San Martin Corrientes View
Basketball 10/22 00:30 Argentina Super 20 - La Union Formosa v Comunicaciones View
Basketball 10/22 01:00 Liga Argentina - Salta Basket v Central Argentino Olimpico de Ceres View
Football 10/22 01:00 Primera A, Ouverture - Envigado FC v Los Millonarios FC View
Basketball 10/22 01:05 NBA - Houston Rockets v Los Angeles Clippers View
Tennis 10/22 02:00 Challenger Traralgon MD - Taylor A / Taylor J v Mousley B / Santillan A View
Tennis 10/22 02:00 Challenger Traralgon - Fanselow, Sebastian v Grills, Jacob View
Tennis 10/22 03:00 Challenger Liuzhou - Renta Tokuda v Mo, Y. View
Tennis 10/22 03:30 Challenger Traralgon MD - Nishioka/Watanuki v Bosancic/Bourchier View
Tennis 10/22 03:30 Challenger Traralgon MD - Klein B / Puodziunas S v Court J / Crnokrak A View
Tennis 10/22 03:30 Challenger Traralgon MD - Beale/Polmans v Banes M / Ellis B View
Tennis 10/22 04:30 Challenger Liuzhou - Soeda, GO v Safwat, Mohamed View
Tennis 10/22 04:30 Challenger Liuzhou - Lee, Duckhee v Yang, Tsung-Hua View
Tennis 10/22 05:00 Challenger Traralgon MD - Kuhn/Mertens v Fanselow/Hassan View
Tennis 10/22 05:00 Challenger Traralgon MD - Grills/Vukic v Doumbia S / Reboul F View
Tennis 10/22 05:00 Challenger Traralgon MD - Fancutt/Janvier v Lock B / Statham R View
Football 10/22 06:30 China Super League Reserve - Jiangsu Suning FC Reserve v Shanghai Sipg Reserve View
Football 10/22 07:30 China Super League Reserve - Henan Construction v Guangzhou R&f FC View
Tennis 10/22 07:30 Challenger Liuzhou - Nedovyesov, Aleksandr v Wu, Di View
Football 10/22 09:00 AFC U19 Championships - Corée du Nord v Irak View
Football 10/22 09:00 AFC U19 Championships - Australie v Vietnam View
Football 10/22 09:30 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - Russie v Israël View
Baseball 10/22 09:30 Ligue KBO - Nexen Heroes v Hanwha Eagles View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 09:30 KHL - Amur Khabarovsk v Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 09:30 KHL - Admiral Vladivostok v Neftekhimik View
Football 10/22 10:00 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - Roumanie v Finlande View
Football 10/22 10:00 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - Italie v Monténégro View
Tennis 10/22 11:00 ATP Vienna - Fucsovics, Marton v Auger Aliassime, Felix View
Tennis 10/22 11:00 ATP Basel MD - Rojer J-J / Tecau H v Haase R / Middelkoop M View
Tennis 10/22 11:30 WTA Finals - Osaka, Naomi v Stephens, Sloane View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 11:30 MHL - Kuznetskie Medvedi v Stalnye Lisy View
Football 10/22 12:00 AFC U19 Championships - Thaïlande v Japon View
Football 10/22 12:00 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - Norvège v Croatie View
Football 10/22 12:00 AFC U19 Championships - Jordanie v République de Corée View
Tennis 10/22 12:00 ATP Basel MD - Zverev A / Zverev M v Monroe N / Sock J View
Volley-ball 10/22 12:00 Superliga - VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Fakel Novyi Urengoy View
Football 10/22 12:00 U21 - FC Viktoria Plzen U21 v Slavia Prague U21 View
Football 10/22 12:30 Serie C, Groupe C - Sportiva Reggina v Virtus Francavilla View
Tennis 10/22 12:30 ATP Vienna - Coric, Borna v Ramos-Vinolas, Albert View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 12:30 MHL - HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk v Avto Yekaterinburg View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 12:30 KHL - Sibir Novosibirsk v AK Bars Kazan View
Tennis 10/22 12:45 WTA Finals - Kerber, Angelique v Bertens, Kiki View
Football 10/22 13:00 U21 - FC Hradec Kralove U21 v Dukla Praha U21 View
Tennis 10/22 13:30 Challenger Brest - Denolly, Corentin v Martineau, Matteo View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 13:30 KHL - HC Barys Astana v Dinamo Minsk View
Tennis 10/22 14:00 ATP Vienna - Kudla, Denis v Rublev, Andrey View
Basketball 10/22 14:00 United League, Main Round - Parma Permsky Kray v Khimki Moscou View
Basketball 10/22 14:00 A1 - Olympiakos v Ifaistos Limnou View
Football 10/22 14:00 Indian Super League, Playoffs - FC Pune City v Bangalore FC View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 14:00 KHL - Salavat UFA v Avangard Omsk View
Volley-ball 10/22 14:30 A1 Hommes - Panathinaikos v Olympiakos Piraeus View
Tennis 10/22 15:00 ATP Vienna - Basilashvili, Nikoloz v Anderson, Kevin View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 15:00 MHL - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk v Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk View
Football 10/22 15:00 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - Pays de Galles v Serbie View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 15:30 Vyshaja Ligue - HC Tambov v Krs-Org View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 15:30 Vyshaja Ligue - HK Sarov v Tsen Tou Jilin City View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 15:30 KHL - Jokerit Helsinki v Dinamo Riga View
Tennis 10/22 15:30 ATP Vienna MD - Lopez F / Lopez M v Kontinen H / Peers J View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 15:30 1.liga - HC Motor Ceske Budejovice v HC Dukla Jihlava View
Basketball 10/22 15:50 LKL - Zalgiris Kaunas v BC Alytaus Dzukija View
Basketball 10/22 16:00 Liga ABA - Buducnost Podgorica v Fmp View
Basketball 10/22 16:00 NBL - BK Jip Pardubice v BK Decin View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:00 Vyshaja Ligue - Ska-Neva v HC Khimik Voskresensk View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:00 MHL - Mytishchinskie Atlanty v Chaika Nizhny Novgorod View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - Yunost Minsk v Neman Grodno View
Football 10/22 16:00 1. Lig - Altinordu FK v Eskisehirspor View
Football 10/22 16:00 1. Lig - Adana Demirspor v Elazigspor View
Football 10/22 16:00 Superleague - Atromitos v Asteras Tripolis View
Football 10/22 16:00 1. Liga - Sparta Prague v Mlada Boleslav View
Football 10/22 16:00 Championnat Vysshaya - Luch Minsk v FC Gomel View
Football 10/22 16:00 Kategoria Superiore - KF Flamurtari v KF Tirana View
Volley-ball 10/22 16:00 Liga Siatkowki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow v GKS Katowice View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:00 1.liga - HC Slovan Usti Nad Labem v HC Stadion Litomerice View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:00 1.liga - HK Jestrabi Prostejov v HC Benatky Nad Jizerou View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:00 1.liga - HC Rt Torax Poruba v Rytiri Kladno View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:00 1.liga - SK Kadan v Vhk Vsetin View
Basketball 10/22 16:00 Alpe Adria Cup, Phase éliminatoire - Zalakeramia ZTE v Basket Brno View
Football 10/22 16:00 1ère Division - Pafos FC v Alki Oroklini View
Football 10/22 16:00 Ekstraklasa - KS Cracovia v KS Gornik Zabrze View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:30 KHL - HC Sochi v HC Bratislava View
Tennis 10/22 16:30 Challenger Brest - Hurkacz, Hubert v Hoang, Antonie View
Tennis 10/22 16:30 Challenger Lima - Clezar, Guilherme v Tagashira, Kento View
Basketball 10/22 16:30 United League, Main Round - CSKA Moscou v BC Kalev View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:30 Vyshaja Ligue - HK Dinamo St Petersburg v Zvezda Moscow View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 16:30 KHL - Spartak Moscow v HC Dynamo Moscow View
Tennis 10/22 17:00 ATP Basel - Fritz, Taylor v Djere, Laslo View
Basketball 10/22 17:00 TBSL, Hommes - Darussafaka v Bahcesehir Koleji View
Football 10/22 17:00 Süper Lig - Trabzonspor v Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor View
Football 10/22 17:00 Superettan, Relégation/Accession - IFK Varnamo v Gefle IF View
Football 10/22 17:00 Superettan, Relégation/Accession - Varbergs BOIS FC v IK Frej View
Football 10/22 17:00 Allsvenskan - IF Brommapojkarna v IFK Goteborg View
Football 10/22 17:00 Superligaen - Broendby IF v Odense Boldklub View
Tennis 10/22 17:00 ATP Basel - Shapovalov, Denis v Cilic, Marin View
Tennis 10/22 17:00 ATP Vienna - Raonic, Milos v Melzer, Jurgen View
Tennis 10/22 18:00 Challenger Brest - Lestienne, Constant v Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni View
Basketball 10/22 18:00 Ligue A1 - Kk Cedevita Zagreb v Kk Alkar Sinj View
Football 10/22 18:00 Liga I - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 v AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi View
Football 10/22 18:00 Première Division - Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Netanya FC View
Tennis 10/22 18:30 ATP Vienna MD - Isner J / Johnson S v Murray J / Soares B View
Football 10/22 18:30 Serie A - Sampdoria v US Sassuolo View
Tennis 10/22 18:30 ATP Basel - Copil, Marius v Harrison, Ryan View
Tennis 10/22 18:30 ATP Basel - Cecchinato, Marco v Laaksonen, Henri View
Basketball 10/22 18:45 Pro A - Dijon v Bourg View
Football 10/22 18:45 Premier Division - Sligo Rovers v Bohemians View
Football 10/22 18:45 Premier Division - Bray Wanderers v Derry City View
Football 10/22 18:45 Ligue 2 - Lens v Gazelec Ajaccio View
Football 10/22 19:00 LaLiga - Real Sociedad v FC Gérone View
Football 10/22 19:00 Botola - FUS Rabat v Rapide Oued Zem View
Football 10/22 19:00 Serie B - Benevento Calcio v Livourne View
Football 10/22 19:00 Premier League - Arsenal v Leicester City View
Tennis 10/22 19:30 Challenger Lima - Monteiro, Thiago Moura v Giraldo, Santiago View
Tennis 10/22 19:30 Challenger Las Vegas - King, Darian v Koepfer, Dominik View
Tennis 10/22 21:00 Challenger Las Vegas - Rubin, Noah v Rola, Blaz View
Football 10/22 22:00 Superliga - CA Belgrano v CA Banfield View
Hockey sur glace 10/22 23:00 NHL - Philadelphia Flyers v Colorado Avalanche View
Football 10/22 23:00 Primera A, Ouverture - Deportivo Pasto v Atletico Huila View
Football 10/22 23:00 Serie A - Internacional RS v Santos FC View
Football 10/23 00:00 Superliga - San Lorenzo v CA San Martin View