11/03 15:00 |
29 |
[111] Minella, Mandy v Scholsen, Helene
[426] |
6-2,6-1
|
11/02 17:15 |
28 |
[111] Minella, Mandy v Stojanovic, Nina
[257] |
6-2,6-1
|
11/02 15:30 |
28 |
[426] Scholsen, Helene v Ekaterina Yashina
[403] |
6-2,6-1
|
11/01 16:50 |
27 |
[130] Michaella Krajicek v Stojanovic, Nina
[257] |
6-3,5-7,6-7
|
11/01 16:30 |
27 |
[111] Minella, Mandy v Isabella Shinikova
[274] |
6-1,6-4
|
11/01 15:00 |
27 |
[403] Ekaterina Yashina v Molinaro, Eleonora
[390] |
6-1,6-2
|
11/01 15:00 |
27 |
Scholsen, Helene v Markova, Johana
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/31 18:45 |
26 |
[390] Molinaro, Eleonora v Tayisiya Morderger
[430] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/31 16:00 |
26 |
[111] Minella, Mandy v Piter, Katarzyna
[303] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/31 13:00 |
26 |
[220] Zaja, Anna v Scholsen, Helene
[426] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/31 13:00 |
26 |
Pribylova, Anna v Isabella Shinikova
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/31 11:15 |
26 |
[329] Rueffer, Lena v Stojanovic, Nina
[257] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/31 10:40 |
26 |
Berfu Cengiz v Markova, Johana
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/31 09:00 |
26 |
[440] Jule Niemeier v Ekaterina Yashina
[403] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/31 09:00 |
26 |
[130] Michaella Krajicek v Skamlova, Chantal
[118] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/30 17:00 |
25 |
Mihaela Djakovic v Scholsen, Helene
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/30 16:20 |
25 |
[311] Honcova, Michaela v Molinaro, Eleonora
[390] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/30 13:00 |
25 |
[464] Melanie Klaffner v Rueffer, Lena
[329] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/30 13:00 |
25 |
[417] Detiuc, Anastasia v Piter, Katarzyna
[303] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/30 11:15 |
25 |
Zaja, Anna v Fiona Ganz
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/30 10:30 |
25 |
[178] Fomina, Alona v Stojanovic, Nina
[257] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/30 09:00 |
25 |
Markova, Johana v Samsonova, Liudmila
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/30 09:00 |
25 |
[173] Pattinama Kerkh., L. v Michaella Krajicek
[130] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
10/29 17:00 |
25 |
[111] Minella, Mandy v Anastasia Gasanova
[305] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/29 16:20 |
25 |
[118] Skamlova, Chantal v Heise, Priscilla
[480] |
6-4,6-0
|
10/29 14:30 |
25 |
Pribylova, Anna v Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-4,1-6,7-6
|
10/29 13:00 |
25 |
[430] Tayisiya Morderger v Tamara Korpatsch
[121] |
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
10/29 10:35 |
25 |
[246] Tena Lukas v Jule Niemeier
[440] |
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
10/29 10:30 |
25 |
[361] Berfu Cengiz v Pirazhenka, Sviatlana
[484] |
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
10/29 09:00 |
25 |
Ekaterina Yashina v Simona Waltert
|
6-4,6-3
|