06/24 09:00 |
29 |
[264] Amandine Hesse v Di Giuseppe, Martina
[238] |
7-6,4-6,7-5
|
06/23 10:55 |
28 |
Guiomar M Z D Reales v Di Giuseppe, Martina
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/23 08:00 |
28 |
[211] Soler-Espinosa, Silvia v Amandine Hesse
[264] |
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
06/23 08:00 |
25 |
Cabeza-Candela, Estrella v Gonzalez, Montserrat
|
Cancelled
|
06/22 12:20 |
27 |
[211] Soler-Espinosa, Silvia v Marina B Ribera
[451] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/22 10:30 |
27 |
Guiomar M Z D Reales v Nadia Podoroska
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
06/22 09:00 |
27 |
[238] Di Giuseppe, Martina v Xiyu Wang
[408] |
6-7,7-5,6-4
|
06/22 09:00 |
27 |
[264] Amandine Hesse v Gonzalez, Montserrat
[392] |
6-3,6-1
|
06/21 12:00 |
26 |
Victoria Bosio v Guiomar M Z D Reales
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/21 11:30 |
26 |
Di Giuseppe, Martina v Guerrero Alvarez, Eva
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
06/21 10:50 |
26 |
[451] Marina B Ribera v Mrdeza, Tereza
[249] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/21 10:30 |
26 |
Amandine Hesse v Vasylyeva, Anastasiya
|
3-6,6-2,7-5
|
06/21 09:00 |
26 |
Gonzalez, Montserrat v Ho, Jessica
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/21 09:00 |
26 |
[304] Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona v Xiyu Wang
[408] |
3-6,1-6
|
06/21 09:00 |
26 |
[362] Nadia Podoroska v Cristina Bucsa
[214] |
5-7,6-2,6-3
|
06/21 09:00 |
26 |
[211] Soler-Espinosa, Silvia v Saez Larra, Olga
[287] |
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
06/20 10:45 |
25 |
Maria F H Gonzalez v Guerrero Alvarez, Eva
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/20 10:25 |
25 |
[211] Soler-Espinosa, Silvia v Dascalu, Nicoleta-Catalina
[342] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
06/20 09:20 |
25 |
Ana Sofia Sanchez v Victoria Bosio
|
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
06/20 09:00 |
25 |
[408] Xiyu Wang v Stojanovic, Nina
[213] |
7-6,6-4
|
06/20 08:00 |
25 |
Lucia Martinez v Gonzalez, Montserrat
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/20 08:00 |
25 |
[447] Eklund, Mia v Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
[304] |
Retired
|
06/20 08:00 |
25 |
[238] Di Giuseppe, Martina v Pribylova, Anastasia
[464] |
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
06/20 08:00 |
25 |
Vasylyeva, Anastasiya v Marti, Laura
|
6-0,6-1
|
06/20 08:00 |
25 |
[352] Sara Cakarevic v Saez Larra, Olga
[287] |
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
06/19 09:55 |
25 |
Atucha Gomez, Ainhoa v Mrdeza, Tereza
|
1-6,7-5,2-6
|
06/19 09:40 |
25 |
Mishina, Daria v Marina B Ribera
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/19 09:25 |
25 |
[264] Amandine Hesse v Seone Mendez
[474] |
3-6,7-5,6-2
|
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
[214] Cristina Bucsa v Honcova, Michaela
[218] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
Ho, Jessica v Soylu, Ipek
|
6-2,6-4
|