03/04 09:00 |
29 |
Neuchrist, Maximilian v Grigelis, Laurynas
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/03 14:40 |
28 |
Grigelis, Laurynas v Boutillier, Remi
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/03 13:00 |
28 |
Neuchrist, Maximilian v Vanni, Luca
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/02 17:10 |
27 |
Gregoire Barrere v Grigelis, Laurynas
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/02 15:00 |
27 |
Glasspool, Lloyd v Vanni, Luca
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
03/02 13:00 |
27 |
Barbosa, Romain v Boutillier, Remi
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
03/02 13:00 |
27 |
Neuchrist, Maximilian v Jahn, Jeremy
|
1-6,6-4,6-4
|
03/01 16:20 |
26 |
Forti, Francesco v Grigelis, Laurynas
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/01 14:55 |
26 |
Basso, Andrea v Gregoire Barrere
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/01 13:00 |
26 |
Baldi, Filippo v Barbosa, Romain
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/01 13:00 |
26 |
Boutillier, Remi v Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir
|
7-5,6-2
|
02/28 16:00 |
26 |
Balzerani, Riccardo v Vanni, Luca
|
3-6,3-6
|
02/28 13:55 |
26 |
Nino Serdarusic v Glasspool, Lloyd
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/28 12:40 |
26 |
Luca Giacomini v Jahn, Jeremy
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/28 12:25 |
26 |
Neuchrist, Maximilian v Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/27 18:05 |
25 |
Arnaboldi, Andrea v Neuchrist, Maximilian
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/27 16:50 |
25 |
Barbosa, Romain v David Pichler
|
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
02/27 15:45 |
25 |
Federico Iannaccone v Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir
|
4-6,6-0,3-6
|
02/27 15:35 |
25 |
Federico Iannaccone v Viola, Matteo
|
Cancelled
|
02/27 15:25 |
25 |
Baldi, Filippo v Reboul, Fabien
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/27 14:05 |
25 |
Jomby, Tom v Grigelis, Laurynas
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/27 13:55 |
25 |
Gregoire Barrere v Marcora, Roberto
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/27 12:55 |
25 |
Simon, Tobias v Vanni, Luca
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/27 12:00 |
25 |
Forti, Francesco v Hugo Grenier
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/27 10:00 |
25 |
Boutillier, Remi v Doumbia, Sadio
|
6-4,7-5
|
02/27 10:00 |
25 |
Basso, Andrea v Trusendi, Walter
|
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
02/26 14:00 |
25 |
Glasspool, Lloyd v Daniel Masur
|
7-6,6-3
|
02/26 13:10 |
25 |
Jalif, Juan Martin v Balzerani, Riccardo
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/26 11:40 |
25 |
Nino Serdarusic v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/26 11:20 |
25 |
Alexander Weis v Jahn, Jeremy
|
6-7,2-6
|